Real Name:
Marko Fürstenberg
Profile:
German producer, born in 1976 and based in Leipzig.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
stadt008 Marko Fürstenberg - Crumbed (Remixes) album art Monoide Expired Roll (Marko Fürstenberg Mix) Monoide - Crumbed (Remixes)(11xFile, MP3, Album, 192) Stadtgruen stadt008 Germany 2005
instabil 04 Marko Fürstenberg - Silent Whisper album art Daniel Stefanik Silent Whisper (M. Fürstenberg Edit) (as M. Fürstenberg) Daniel Stefanik - Silent Whisper(6xFile, MP3, 192) Instabil instabil 04 Germany 2005
[nlmix002] Marko Fürstenberg - Instabil DJ Set album art Various Esponja (Remix) Various - Instabil DJ Set(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) Deepindub.org [nlmix002] Italy 2005
instabil 07 Marko Fürstenberg - Instabil EP album art Marko Fürstenberg Esponja (Remix) Marko Fürstenberg - Instabil EP(2xFile, MP3, 160 + 2xFile, MP3, VBR + File, MP3, 1) Instabil instabil 07 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
THN074 Marko Fürstenberg - Thinnergy album art Various Sol (Marko Fürstenberg Remix) Various - Thinnergy(8xFile, MP3, Comp, 192) Thinner THN074 Germany 2005
SN018 Marko Fürstenberg - Absolut Funk EP album art Sarah Goldfarb Absolut Funk (Marko Fürstenberg Remix) Sarah Goldfarb - Absolut Funk EP(6xFile, MP3, 320) Sinergy Networks SN018 Europe 2005
Marko Fürstenberg - Organon Reinterpretations album art Holger Flinsch Organon2 (Marko Fürstenberg Remix) Holger Flinsch - Organon Reinterpretations Realaudio Switzerland 2006
Marko Fürstenberg - Kraftfutter EP album art Das Kraftfuttermischwerk Monotonism (Marko Fürstenberg Rmx) Das Kraftfuttermischwerk - Kraftfutter EP (EP) Tendenzen Freier Entfaltung Germany 2006 Sell This Version
[amgmix002] Marko Fürstenberg - Marko Fürstenberg’s Megamix album art djmitch.it Esponja (Remix) djmitch.it - Marko Fürstenberg’s Megamix(File, MP3, Mixed, Unofficial, 256) Deepindub.org [amgmix002] Germany 2006
SN042 Marko Fürstenberg - Enigma album art Martin Schulte Pillow (Marko Fürstenberg Remix) Martin Schulte - Enigma(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Sinergy Networks SN042 Spain 2006
Mixotic 071 Marko Fürstenberg - Flugstunde album art Marko Fürstenberg Nitronome (Marko Fürstenberg Remix) and 5 more… Marko Fürstenberg - Flugstunde(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) Mixotic Mixotic 071 Germany 2007
RSP036 D.Diggler Nitronome (Marko Fürstenberg Remix) D.Diggler - EM Pulse Remixed(10xFile, MP3, Album) Resopal Schallware RSP036 Germany 2007
THN095 Marko Fürstenberg - Background album art Laura Palmer (2) Evolve (Marko Fürstenberg Remix) Laura Palmer (2) - Background(4xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Thinner THN095 Germany 2007
stadt016 Marko Fürstenberg - Rearranged album art Dubsuite Eigenleben (Marko Fuerstenberg Remix) (as Marko Fuerstenberg) Dubsuite - Rearranged(12xFile, MP3, Album, 192) Stadtgruen stadt016 Germany 2007
swm 020 Marko Fürstenberg - Springbling Netlabel Mix album art Matthias Heiderich Sol (Marko Fürstenberg Remix) Matthias Heiderich - Springbling Netlabel Mix(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) Sonic Walker swm 020 Netherlands 2007
RC011B Marko Fürstenberg - Ruanda album art Larsson (2) Ruanda (Marko Fürstenberg Remix) Larsson (2) - Ruanda(12", EP) Rotary Cocktail Recordings RC011B Germany 2008 Sell This Version
ORNAMENTS 001 Marko Fürstenberg - Selected Remixes album art Marko Fürstenberg Marko Fürstenberg - Selected Remixes(12", Ltd, Bro) Ornaments ORNAMENTS 001 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
SN053 Marko Fürstenberg - Look Back album art Various Absolut Funk (Marko Fürstenberg Remix) Various - Look Back(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Sinergy Networks SN053 Spain 2008
stadt017 Marko Fürstenberg - Nanowar album art Frank Biedermann Warrior Wasp (Marko Fürstenberg Remix) Frank Biedermann - Nanowar(8xFile, MP3, Album, 256) Stadtgruen stadt017 Germany 2008
swm 068 Marko Fürstenberg - Wach.Traum album art echtZEIT (4) Long Wandering (Marko Fürstenberg Remix) echtZEIT (4) - Wach.Traum(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Sonic Walker swm 068 Netherlands 2008
[gmix024] Marko Fürstenberg - Netlabel Mix 2008 Week 30 album art DJ L'Embrouille Warrior Wasp (Marko Fürstenberg Remix) and 1 more… DJ L'Embrouille - Netlabel Mix 2008 Week 30(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) Deepindub.org [gmix024] Italy 2008
[cism_6] Marko Fürstenberg - Long Wandering album art Mr. Cloudy Long Wandering (Marko Fuerstenberg Remix) Mr. Cloudy - Long Wandering(3xFile, MP3, 256) Cism [cism_6] Russia 2008
ed.4 Marko Fürstenberg - Qwartz ED4 album art Various Pillow (Marko Fuerstenberg Remix) (as Marko Fuerstenberg) Various - Qwartz ED4(3xCD, Album, Comp) TRAD.D ed.4 France 2008 Sell This Version
ORNAMENTS 004 Marko Fürstenberg - Einfachheit Gewinnt album art Mod.Civil Einfachheit Gewinnt (Marko Fürstenberg Remix) Mod.Civil - Einfachheit Gewinnt(12", Ltd, Cle) Ornaments ORNAMENTS 004 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Marko Fürstenberg - The Sark Remixes album art Freund Der Familie Sark (Marko's La Coupée Mix) Freund Der Familie - The Sark Remixes (EP) Freund Der Familie Germany 2009 Sell This Version