Real Name:
Marko Fürstenberg
Profile:
German producer, born in 1976 and based in Leipzig.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

submix026 Various Inaxa Various - Clear Future(File, MP3) Subsource submix026 Germany 2004
Zerinnerung Mix 017 Marko Fürstenberg - Heart Kick album art Q-Man Rizzla Dub Q-Man - Heart Kick Zerinnerung Zerinnerung Mix 017 Germany 2005
Zerinnerung Mix 039 Marko Fürstenberg - Nullisany album art Gillsans Contract and 3 more… Gillsans - Nullisany Zerinnerung Zerinnerung Mix 039 Germany 2006
grafmiqs06 Marko Fürstenberg - The End Of Sleep album art Jxnblk Porn Infection (Marek Hemmann Remix) Jxnblk - The End Of Sleep Grafq Records grafmiqs06 US 2006
[dId001] Marko Fürstenberg - Chanting Soul album art Various Falling Leaves Various - Chanting Soul(15xFile, MP3) Deepindub.org [dId001] Italy 2006
[rare-mix001] Marko Fürstenberg - The Pioneers album art djmitch.it Falling Leaves and 1 more… djmitch.it - The Pioneers(File, MP3, P/Mixed, 320) Deepindub.org [rare-mix001] Italy 2008
TSNET03 Marko Fürstenberg - Tsugi Bonus Digital 3 : Thinner Rec album art Various Reactor3 Various - Tsugi Bonus Digital 3 : Thinner Rec(File, MP3, Smplr, 192) Tsugi TSNET03 France 2008
AG-052 Marko Fürstenberg - Radio Rothko album art Deadbeat Site 312 Deadbeat - Radio Rothko theAgriculture AG-052 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Marko Fürstenberg - 0/10 Anniversary album art Various Unnamed Various - 0/10 Anniversary(16xFile, FLAC) Baum Records none Denmark 2018

Singles & EPs

UWE 01 Marko Fürstenberg - Ortloff Eins album art Various Far Out Various - Ortloff Eins Ortloff UWE 01 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
RC019 / RC020 Marko Fürstenberg - Five - Part One & Part Two album art Various Tatuet Various - Five - Part One & Part Two (Comp) Rotary Cocktail Recordings RC019 / RC020 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
BMG07 Marko Fürstenberg - Reference vs. EP Part 2 album art Reference The Swell Reference - Reference vs. EP Part 2(12", EP) Berettamusic Grey BMG07 US 2010 Sell This Version
DL-003 Marko Fürstenberg - Warehouse Sessions Vol.1 album art Various Inaxa Various - Warehouse Sessions Vol.1(12", EP, Gre) Deeplabs DL-003 US 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

gruen007 Marko Fürstenberg - Janus album art Various Eissequenzer Various - Janus(11xFile, MP3, Comp, 192) Stadtgruen gruen007 Germany 2004
none Marko Fürstenberg - Festival Compilation 2005 album art Various Impressions From Mars Various - Festival Compilation 2005(3xCDr, Comp, P/Unofficial) Temp Records none Austria 2005 Sell This Version
SN021 Marko Fürstenberg - Thinnergy album art Various Trak3 (LOD Remix) and 1 more… Various - Thinnergy(8xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Sinergy Networks SN021 Spain 2005
THN070 Marko Fürstenberg - Crossways 3LP (The Landmark Compilation) album art Various Visions (Dub) Various - Crossways 3LP (The Landmark Compilation)(File, MP3, Comp, 192) Thinner THN070 Germany 2005
KREM005 Marko Fürstenberg - Superconductivity album art Various Viro Various - Superconductivity(28xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Kreatur Musik KREM005 Europe 2007
SVCD009 Marko Fürstenberg - Chilli Space 5 album art Various Rosengarten (Octex Remix) Various - Chilli Space 5(CD, Comp) Škuc Ventilator SVCD009 Slovenia 2008 Sell This Version
[rare-mix003], [podcast008] Marko Fürstenberg - The Pioneers II album art Maurizio Miceli Rennes Le Chateaux Maurizio Miceli - The Pioneers II(File, MP3, Comp, 320) Deepindub.org, Deepindub.org [rare-mix003], [podcast008] Italy 2009
str005 Marko Fürstenberg - Störung V.4.0 album art Various Frozen Truths Various - Störung V.4.0(CDr, Comp) störung str005 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
BMCD002 Marko Fürstenberg - Beretta Music: Ten Years Of Techno 2002 - 2012 album art Various The Swell Various - Beretta Music: Ten Years Of Techno 2002 - 2012(2xCD, Comp) Berettamusic, Beretta Red, Berettamusic Grey BMCD002 US 2012 Sell This Version
FRKD004 Marko Fürstenberg - Klubhaus Freunde Volume 4 album art Various 4128 Clark (2014 Re-Edit) Various - Klubhaus Freunde Volume 4(LP, Comp) Freakadelle FRKD004 Austria 2014 Sell This Version
GROOVE 150 / CD 59 Marko Fürstenberg - Groove 150 CD 59 album art Various Dwights Warning Various - Groove 150 CD 59(CD, Comp) Groove GROOVE 150 / CD 59 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
CITYNOISES249 Marko Fürstenberg - The Deep Side Of Berlin, Vol. 12 album art Various Site 312 Various - The Deep Side Of Berlin, Vol. 12(24xFile, WAV, Comp) City Noises CITYNOISES249 Germany 2019