Egil Harder

Egil Harder

Real Name:
Egil Georg Harder
Profile:
Danish composer, born 7 April 1917, died 7 April 1997.
Variations:
[a1019210]

Artist

Egil Harder Discography Tracks

Albums

DLP8094 Egil Harder Den Blå Anemone(LP) Danica Records (2) DLP8094 Denmark 1986 Sell This Version