Ad

Gordurinha

Real Name:Waldeck Artur de Macedo
Profile:

Brazilian singer and composer, father of Loide.
Born August 10, 1922 in Salvador, Bahia, Brazil — died January 16, 1969 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

Variations:
Viewing All | Gordurinha

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0