Firestone

Firestone

Real Name:
Danny Weeland
Profile:
Recording/Performing Artist.
Originally from Oi/Streetpunkband 'NV Le Anderen'.
(1981-1986)
Vocalist For Hardcorepunkband 'Teenage Warning'.
(1993-1998)
Since 2001 Member Of The 'Offensive' Live Project.
Died in july 2013
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Firestone
[a102012]

Artist

Firestone Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Paul Elstak & Firestone Paul Elstak & Firestone - Ready For Judgement Day Offensive Records Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
OFF013 Paul Elstak & Firestone Feat. MC Ruffian Paul Elstak & Firestone Feat. MC Ruffian - A Hardcore State Of Mind(12") Offensive Records OFF013 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
OFF019 Paul Elstak Feat. Firestone Paul Elstak Feat. Firestone - One Day We Kill'em All(12") Offensive Records OFF019 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Paul Elstak & Firestone Paul Elstak & Firestone - I'm Hardcore Till I Die Offensive Records Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Paul Elstak & Firestone Featuring Leo Sex Paul Elstak & Firestone Featuring Leo Sex - A.C.A.B. (All Cops Are Bastards) / Retaliate Offensive Records, Offensive Records Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Cenobite Digital #13 Danny Firestone* vs. Leviathan Danny Firestone* vs. Leviathan - Less Standards More Value(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Cenobite Records Cenobite Digital #13 Netherlands 2013

Miscellaneous

none Firestone Crosses(CD, Promo) Cenobite Records none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version