Peppino Gagliardi

Real Name:
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Profile:
Italian singer, writer and musician.
Born May 25, 1940 in Naples, Italy.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Peppino Gagliardi - Peppino Gagliardi album art Peppino Gagliardi Peppino Gagliardi (Album) Jolly Hi-Fi Records Italy 1965 Sell This Version
Peppino Gagliardi - Peppino Gagliardi album art Peppino Gagliardi Peppino Gagliardi (Album) Det Italy 1967 Sell This Version
Peppino Gagliardi - Un Anno...Tante Storie D'Amore album art Peppino Gagliardi Un Anno...Tante Storie D'Amore (Album) King Universal Italy 1971 Sell This Version
NLP 102, NLP.102 Peppino Gagliardi - I Sogni Miei Non Hanno Età album art Peppino Gagliardi I Sogni Miei Non Hanno Età(LP, Album, Gat) King Universal, King Universal NLP 102, NLP.102 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
SM 3255 Peppino Gagliardi - Peppino Gagliardi album art Peppino Gagliardi Peppino Gagliardi(LP) Joker (2) SM 3255 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
Peppino Gagliardi - T'Amo E T'Amerò album art Peppino Gagliardi T'Amo E T'Amerò (Album) Zeus (2) Italy 1973 Sell This Version
Peppino Gagliardi - Vagabondo Della Verità album art Peppino Gagliardi Vagabondo Della Verità (Album) Philips Italy 1974 Sell This Version
Peppino Gagliardi - Sempre... Sempre... album art Peppino Gagliardi Sempre... Sempre... (Album) King Universal Italy 1974 Sell This Version
Peppino Gagliardi - Quanno Figlieto Chiagne E Vò Cantà Cerca 'Int 'A Sacca...E Dalle 'A Libbertà! album art Peppino Gagliardi Quanno Figlieto Chiagne E Vò Cantà Cerca 'Int 'A Sacca...E Dalle 'A Libbertà! (Album) Philips Italy 1974 Sell This Version
Peppino Gagliardi - Momenti album art Peppino Gagliardi Momenti (Album) PG Record Italy 1976 Sell This Version
Peppino Gagliardi - La Musica, La Gente Ed Io album art Peppino Gagliardi La Musica, La Gente Ed Io (Album) PG Record Italy 1978 Sell This Version
REL-ST 19384, REL ST 19384 Peppino Gagliardi - Peppino Gagliardi album art Peppino Gagliardi Peppino Gagliardi(LP) Penny (2), Penny (2) REL-ST 19384, REL ST 19384 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
RDZ ST 14320 Peppino Gagliardi - Amore...Ammore album art Peppino Gagliardi Amore...Ammore(LP) Rifi RDZ ST 14320 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Peppino Gagliardi - Le Canzoni Di Sempre album art Peppino Gagliardi Le Canzoni Di Sempre (Comp) DDD Italy 1982 Sell This Version
MPL 75901 Peppino Gagliardi - Peppino Gagliardi album art Peppino Gagliardi Peppino Gagliardi(LP, Album) Arima Music MPL 75901 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
MC 10063 Peppino Gagliardi - T'amo E T'amerò album art Peppino Gagliardi T'amo E T'amerò(Cass) Joker La Canzone MC 10063 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
SMCD 464 Peppino Gagliardi - Forever album art Peppino Gagliardi Forever(CD) Bebas Record SMCD 464 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
NPO 3009 Peppino Gagliardi - Le Miei Immagini album art Peppino Gagliardi Le Miei Immagini(8-Trk, Album) King Universal NPO 3009 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
LPV 1615 Peppino Gagliardi - Siempre...Siempre...Peppino! album art Peppino Gagliardi Siempre...Siempre...Peppino!(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV 1615 Venezuela Unknown Sell This Version
BS 3015 Peppino Gagliardi / Massimo Ranieri / Tony Astarita Peppino Gagliardi / Massimo Ranieri / Tony Astarita - I Magnifici Tre(LP, Album) Zeus (2) BS 3015 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
NLP 107 Peppino Gagliardi - Un Amore Grande  album art Peppino Gagliardi Un Amore Grande (LP, Album) King Universal NLP 107 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Peppino Gagliardi - T'Amo E T'Amerò / L'Oscurità album art Peppino Gagliardi Ed I Canaris Peppino Gagliardi Ed I Canaris - T'Amo E T'Amerò / L'Oscurità Zeus (2) Italy 1962 Sell This Version
ZS 90001 Peppino Gagliardi 'A Voce è Mamma(7") Zeus (2) ZS 90001 Italy 1962 Sell This Version
Peppino Gagliardi - Ascolta, Mio Dio album art Peppino Gagliardi Ascolta, Mio Dio (EP, Single) Jolly Hi-Fi Records Italy 1963 Sell This Version
BE 111 Peppino Gagliardi - Piango  album art Peppino Gagliardi Piango (7") Zeus (2) BE 111 Italy 1963 Sell This Version