Eva Gabor

Real Name:
Éva Gábor
Profile:
Hungarian-born socialite and actress, born 11 February 1919 in Budapest, Hungary and died 4 July 1995 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She is the sister of Zsa Zsa Gabor (2).
[a1020472]

Artist

Eva Gabor Discography Tracks

Albums

Eva Gabor - The Golden Years Of Disney album art Various Ev'rybody Wants To Be A Cat Various - The Golden Years Of Disney (Comp) Disneyland UK 1973 Sell This Version
Eva Gabor - The Greatest Hits Of Walt Disney album art Various Everybody Wants To Be A Cat Various - The Greatest Hits Of Walt Disney (Comp) Ronco UK 1975 Sell This Version
Eva Gabor - Son In Law (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Green Acres Various - Son In Law (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album, Comp) Hollywood Records Indonesia 1993 Sell This Version
V30872-1 Eva Gabor - Speaking Of NORAD... album art Various Untitled Various - Speaking Of NORAD...(LP) North American Air Defense Command V30872-1 US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

72392 75412-2 Eva Gabor - Sing A Long With Your Favorite TV Themes album art Various Green Acres Theme Various - Sing A Long With Your Favorite TV Themes(CD, Comp) Scotti Bros. Records 72392 75412-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
Eva Gabor - Golden Hour Of Disney Favourites album art Various Everybody Wants To Be A Cat Various - Golden Hour Of Disney Favourites (Comp) Golden Hour UK Unknown Sell This Version
R2 78231 Eva Gabor - TV Land Presents Favorite TV Theme Songs album art Various Green Acres Various - TV Land Presents Favorite TV Theme Songs(CD, Comp, RE) Rhino Records (2) R2 78231 US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CD 61517 Various Green Acres Various - Son In Law (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD) Hollywood Records CD 61517 Canada 1993 Sell This Version