Eddie Rambeau

Real Name:
Edward Fluri
Profile:
Pop singer / songwriter. Born June 30, 1943 in Hazelton, PA
Variations:

Albums

Eddie Rambeau - Sings Concrete And Clay  album art Eddie Rambeau Sings Concrete And Clay Dynovoice records Canada 1965 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Eddie Rambeau - Skin Divin' / (Her Name Is) Toni album art Eddie Rambeau Skin Divin' / (Her Name Is) Toni SWAN US 1961 Sell This Version
Eddie Rambeau - Summertime Guy album art Eddie Rambeau Summertime Guy (Single) Swan US 1962 Sell This Version
Eddie Rambeau - Those Golden Oldies album art Marcy Jo & Eddie Rambeau With Frank Slay And His Orchestra Marcy Jo & Eddie Rambeau With Frank Slay And His Orchestra - Those Golden Oldies Swan US 1962 Sell This Version
Eddie Rambeau - Come Closer album art Eddie Rambeau Come Closer 20th Century Fox Records US 1964 Sell This Version
Eddie Rambeau - Concrete And Clay album art Eddie Rambeau Concrete And Clay (Single) Dynovoice Records US 1965 Sell This Version
Eddie Rambeau - My Name Is Mud album art Eddie Rambeau My Name Is Mud (Single) Stateside US 1965 Sell This Version
Eddie Rambeau - The Train album art Eddie Rambeau The Train (Single) Dynovoice Records US 1965 Sell This Version
Eddie Rambeau - I'm The Sky / I Just Need Your Love album art Eddie Rambeau I'm The Sky / I Just Need Your Love (Single) Dynovoice Records UK 1966 Sell This Version
225 Eddie Rambeau - Clock / If I Were You album art Eddie Rambeau Clock / If I Were You(7", Promo) Dynovoice Records 225 US 1966 Sell This Version
225 Eddie Rambeau - Clock / If I Were You album art Eddie Rambeau Clock / If I Were You(7") Dynovoice Records 225 US 1966 Sell This Version
221 Eddie Rambeau - I Miss You album art Eddie Rambeau I Miss You(7") Dynovoice Records 221 US 1966 Sell This Version
B - 847 Eddie Rambeau - Who Will Buy / Where Is Love album art Eddie Rambeau Who Will Buy / Where Is Love(7", Single, Mono, Promo) Bell Records B - 847 US 1969 Sell This Version
873 Eddie Rambeau - Don't Leave Me album art Eddie Rambeau Don't Leave Me(7", Promo) Bell Records 873 US 1970 Sell This Version
Eddie Rambeau - Concrete And Clay / My Name Is Mud album art Eddie Rambeau Concrete And Clay / My Name Is Mud (Single) Virgo (5) US 1972 Sell This Version
COL-8142 Eddie Rambeau - Lovers Concerto / Concrete And Clay album art The Toys / Eddie Rambeau The Toys / Eddie Rambeau - Lovers Concerto / Concrete And Clay(CD, Single) Collectables COL-8142 Canada 1991 Sell This Version
Eddie Rambeau - The Car Hop And The Hard Top / Lover's Medley album art Marcy Jo And Eddie Rambeau Marcy Jo And Eddie Rambeau - The Car Hop And The Hard Top / Lover's Medley (Single) Swan US Unknown Sell This Version
none Eddie Rambeau I Just Need Your Love(7", S/Sided, Ace) Bell Sound Studios, Inc. none Unknown Sell This Version
ESRF 1691 Eddie Rambeau - Concrete And Clay (Comment Fait-Elle ?) album art Eddie Rambeau Concrete And Clay (Comment Fait-Elle ?)(7", EP) Columbia ESRF 1691 France Unknown Sell This Version
COL 0304 Eddie Rambeau - Walkin' My Cat Named Dog / Concrete And Clay album art Norma Tanega / Eddie Rambeau Norma Tanega / Eddie Rambeau - Walkin' My Cat Named Dog / Concrete And Clay(7") Collectables COL 0304 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit