Ad

Charles Smart

Charles Smart

Profile:

British organist born 1897 in Calne Wiltshire. Recorded for Decca between 1933-38 and was with the variety department at the B.B.C.
Father of Harold Smart

Aliases:Roland Blair
Variations:
Viewing All | Charles Smart

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0