Michele (6)

Michele (6)

Real Name:
Michele Maisano
Profile:
Gianfranco Michele Maisano, best known as Michele (born in Vigevano (Pavia) 10 May 1942) is an Italian singer and actor.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1020545]

Artist

Michele (6) Discography

Albums

Michele (6) Michele (Album) RCA Italiana Italy 1963 Sell This Version
Michele (6) Michele (Album) Electrecord Romania 1966 Sell This Version
APML 10403 Michele (6) Se Sei Sola(LP, Album) RCA Italiana, RCA APML 10403 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
Michele (6) Vivendo Cantando (Album) Rifi Italy 1971 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SAS 1002 Michele (6) Ma Se Tu Vorrai/Piango(7") Assolo SAS 1002 Italy 1962 Sell This Version
Michele (6) Ridi RCA Italiana, RCA Italiana, RCA Italiana Italy 1963 Sell This Version
Michele (6) Se Mi Vuoi Lasciare (Single) RCA Italiana, RCA Italiana Greece 1963 Sell This Version
86.353 M Michele (6) Se Mi Vuoi Lasciare / Cosa Vuoi Da Me / Ridi / Ma Neanche Per Idea(7", EP, SUP) RCA Victor 86.353 M France 1963 Sell This Version
Michele (6) Ti Ringrazio Perchè / Vado Da Lei (Single) RCA Italiana Italy 1964 Sell This Version
47-9506 Michele (6) Grosse Liebe Kaputt!(7", Single) RCA Victor 47-9506 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
3-20837 Michele (6) Ti Ringrazio Perché / Vado Da Lei / Si Lo Se / Ma Se Tu Vorrai(7", EP) RCA Victor 3-20837 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
Michele (6) Dopo I Giorni Dell'Amore RCA Italiana, RCA Italiana Italy 1965 Sell This Version
3-20929 Michele (6) Are You Lonesome Tonight / Dopo I Giorni Dell'Amore / Nessuno Potrá / Cosa Vuoi Da Me (7", EP) RCA Victor 3-20929 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
JBPM45 Michele (6) Sei Mia (7", Jukebox) RCA Italiana JBPM45 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
PM 3345, PM-3345 Michele (6) Quando Sei Con Me(7") RCA Italiana, RCA Italiana PM 3345, PM-3345 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
86.489 Michele (6) Dopo I Giorni Dell'Amore(7", EP) RCA 86.489 France 1966 Sell This Version
Michele (6) Viva Le Donne Come Te RCA Italiana, RCA Italiana Italy 1967 Sell This Version
Michele (6) Dite A Laura Che L'Amo / Quando Parlo Di Te RCA Italiana, RCA Italiana Italy 1967 Sell This Version
Michele (6) Giovanna Non Piangere RCA Italiana Italy 1968 Sell This Version
Michele (6) Che Male C'È / Io Tornerò (I'm Coming Home) RCA Italiana Italy 1968 Sell This Version
EDC 958, 45-EDC 958 Michele (6) Quando Parlo Di Te(7", Mono) Electrecord, Electrecord EDC 958, 45-EDC 958 Romania 1968 Sell This Version
Michele (6) Valzer Delle Candele / Negro (In The Ghetto) Rifi, Rifi Italy 1969 Sell This Version
RFN-NP 16362 Michele (6) Soli Si Muore (Crimson And Clover) / Il Mio Mondo Il Mio Tempo(7", Yel) Rifi RFN-NP 16362 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
Michele (6) L’Addio (Single) Rifi, Rifi Italy 1970 Sell This Version
RFN JB 98019 Michele (6) / Circus 2000 Michele (6) / Circus 2000 - Ti Giuro Che Ti Amo / Io, La Strega (I Am The Witch)(7", Jukebox) Rifi RFN JB 98019 Italy 1970 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit