Καίτη Γαρμπή

Real Name:
Αικατερίνη Γαρμπή (Kaiti Garbi)
Profile:
Kaiti Garbi is a Greek singer born on 8th June 1961 in Athens.

Wife of Διονύσης Σχοινάς.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Καίτη Γαρμπή - Πρόβα album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Πρόβα (Album) CBS Greece 1989 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Γυαλιά Καρφιά album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Γυαλιά Καρφιά (Album) CBS Greece 1990 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Ένταλμα Συλλήψεως album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Ένταλμα Συλλήψεως (Album) Columbia Greece 1991 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Πρόσκληση Στο Στράτος album art Άγγελος Διονυσίου, Γιώργος Γερολυμάτος, Καίτη Γαρμπή Άγγελος Διονυσίου, Γιώργος Γερολυμάτος, Καίτη Γαρμπή - Πρόσκληση Στο Στράτος (Album) Columbia Greece 1992 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Του Φεγγαριού Αναπνοές album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Του Φεγγαριού Αναπνοές (Album) Columbia Greece 1992 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - 1.500 Φιλάκια... Fresh Hits album art Καίτη Γαρμπή, Θάνος Καλλίρης*, Νίκος Ακαρέπης*, Ελίνα Κωνσταντοπούλου Καίτη Γαρμπή, Θάνος Καλλίρης*, Νίκος Ακαρέπης*, Ελίνα Κωνσταντοπούλου - 1.500 Φιλάκια... Fresh Hits (Album) Columbia Greece 1992 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Ως Τον Παράδεισο album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Ως Τον Παράδεισο (Album) Columbia Greece 1993 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Ατόφιο Χρυσάφι album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Ατόφιο Χρυσάφι (Album) Columbia Greece 1994 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Αρχίζω Πόλεμο album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Αρχίζω Πόλεμο (Album) Columbia Greece 1996 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Ευαισθησίες album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Ευαισθησίες (Album) Columbia, Columbia Greece 1997 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Χριστούγεννα Με Την Καίτη album art Καίτη* Χριστούγεννα Με Την Καίτη (Album) Columbia Greece 1998 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Δώρο Θεού album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Δώρο Θεού (Album) Columbia Greece 1999 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Το Κάτι album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Το Κάτι (Album, Comp) Columbia Greece 2000 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Απλά Τα Πράγματα album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Απλά Τα Πράγματα (Album) Columbia, Columbia Greece 2001 Sell This Version
COL 673409 2, 6734092003 Καίτη Γαρμπή - Μια Καρδιά album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Μια Καρδιά(CD, MiniAlbum) Columbia, Columbia COL 673409 2, 6734092003 Greece 2002 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Έμμονες Ιδέες album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Έμμονες Ιδέες (Album) Columbia, Columbia Greece 2003 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Έχω Στα Μάτια Ουρανό album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Έχω Στα Μάτια Ουρανό (Album) Columbia Greece 2005 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Πώς Αλλάζει Ο Καιρός album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Πώς Αλλάζει Ο Καιρός (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Greece 2006 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - 18 Χρόνια Live album art Καίτη Γαρμπή 18 Χρόνια Live (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Greece 2007 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Καινούργια Εγώ album art Καίτη Γαρμπή, Νίκος Αντύπας Καίτη Γαρμπή, Νίκος Αντύπας - Καινούργια Εγώ (Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Greece 2008 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Παζλ album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Παζλ (Album) Universal Music Greece Greece 2011 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Περίεργες Μέρες album art Keti Garbi* Περίεργες Μέρες (Album) Front Seat Records 2013 Sell This Version
INC 150 Καίτη Γαρμπή - Buona Vita album art Kaiti Garbi* Buona Vita(CD, Album) Incipit INC 150 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
Καίτη Γαρμπή - Σπάσε Τους Δείκτες album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Σπάσε Τους Δείκτες (Album) Panik Platinum Greece 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

659311 1, COL 659311-1 Καίτη Γαρμπή - Ellada, Chora Tou Fotos album art Keti Garbi* Ellada, Chora Tou Fotos(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia 659311 1, COL 659311-1 1993 Sell This Version