Ronnie Corbett

Real Name:
Ronald Balfour Corbett
Profile:
Ronnie Corbett, CBE (born 4 December 1930, Edinburgh, Scotland - died 31 March 2016, Shirley, London, England) was a Scottish stand-up comedian, actor, writer, and broadcaster, best known for his long association with Ronnie Barker in the BBC television comedy sketch show The Two Ronnies.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1022781]

Artist