Nicole J McCloud

Real Name:
Lillie Arlene Nicole Jade McCloud
Profile:
Commonly known by her former stage name Nicole McCloud, Lillie McCloud or Lillie Nicole McCloud is an American dance and R&B singer
Born: December 7, 1958 in Rochester, New York
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BFR 40019 Nicole J McCloud - What About Me? album art Nicole* What About Me? (Album) Portrait BFR 40019 US 1985 Sell This Version
E 40575 Nicole J McCloud - Jam Packed album art Nicole* Jam Packed (Album) Epic E 40575 US 1988 Sell This Version
91246-4 Nicole J McCloud - Rock The House album art Nicole* Rock The House (Album) Oceana Records 91246-4 US 1989 Sell This Version
AU-4709-2 Nicole J McCloud - Love Town album art Nicole McCloud* Love Town(CD, Album) Aureus Records AU-4709-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
872470-2 Nicole J McCloud - So What? album art Nicole J McCloud So What?(CD, Album) 24 Seven Recordings 872470-2 US 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

37-05434 Nicole J McCloud - Always And Forever album art Nicole* Always And Forever (Single) Portrait 37-05434 US 1985 Sell This Version
37-06348 Nicole J McCloud - Housecalls (Extended Remix) album art Nicole* Housecalls (Extended Remix) (Maxi, Single) Portrait 37-06348 US 1985 Sell This Version
PRTA 12.6805, A 12.6805 Nicole J McCloud - New York Eyes / Ordinary Girl album art Nicole McCloud* With Timmy Thomas Nicole McCloud* With Timmy Thomas - New York Eyes / Ordinary Girl (Maxi, Single) Portrait PRTA 12.6805, A 12.6805 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
37-06044 Nicole J McCloud - What About Me? album art Nicole* What About Me? (Single) Portrait 37-06044 US 1985 Sell This Version
PRT A 6933 Nicole J McCloud - Don't You Want My Love album art Nicole* Don't You Want My Love (Single, Maxi) Portrait, Portrait PRT A 6933 Portugal 1985 Sell This Version
651515 6 Nicole J McCloud - Jam Packed (At The Wall) album art Nicole* Jam Packed (At The Wall) (Single, Maxi) Epic 651515 6 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
OG 4145 Nicole J McCloud - New York Eyes / Encore album art Nicole* With Timmy Thomas Split Cheryl Lynn Nicole* With Timmy Thomas Split Cheryl Lynn - New York Eyes / Encore Old Gold (2) OG 4145 UK 1989 Sell This Version
49 07864 Nicole J McCloud - Rock The House album art Nicole* Rock The House (Single) Oceana Records 49 07864 US 1988 Sell This Version
RO76027 Nicole J McCloud - Runnin Away album art Nicole* Runnin Away (Maxi, Single) Avenue Records RO76027 US 1994 Sell This Version
AU-1601-1 Nicole J McCloud - Long Train Runnin' (Without Love) album art Nicole* Long Train Runnin' (Without Love) (Maxi) Aureus Records AU-1601-1 US 1996 Sell This Version
AU-423-2 Nicole J McCloud - Missing You album art Nicole McCloud* Missing You(CD, Maxi, Promo) Aureus Records AU-423-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
AU-430-2 Nicole J McCloud - I Ain't Crazy album art Nicole McCloud* I Ain't Crazy (Single) Aureus Records AU-430-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
none Nicole J McCloud - One Good Reason album art Nicole McCloud* One Good Reason (Maxi) 24 Seven Recordings none US 2001 Sell This Version
247001-2 PROMO Nicole J McCloud - Search'n album art Nicole J McCloud Search'n (Single) 24 Seven Recordings 247001-2 PROMO US 2002 Sell This Version
ROCK2006 Pete Doyle vs Nicole* Pete Doyle vs Nicole* - Rock The House 2006(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Not On Label ROCK2006 2006 Sell This Version
SPEC 1272 Nicole J McCloud - I Love Music / Don't You Want My Love / Conga album art O'Jays* / Nicole* / Miami Sound Machine O'Jays* / Nicole* / Miami Sound Machine - I Love Music / Don't You Want My Love / Conga Unidisc SPEC 1272 Canada Unknown Sell This Version