Benjamin Black

Real Name:
John Banville
Profile:
Pen name of Irish novelist and journalist John Banville.

He was born 8 December 1945 in Wexford, Ireland.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1023243]

Artist

Benjamin Black Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

0739333771 Benjamin Black - The Sea album art John Banville*, John Lee (40) John Banville*, John Lee (40) - The Sea(6xCD) Random House Audio 0739333771 US 2006 Sell This Version