Wiesław Michnikowski

Real Name:
Wiesław Antoni Michnikowski
Profile:
Polish theater and film actor, cabaret artist.
Born June 3, 1922 in Warsaw, died September 29, 2017.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1023338]

Artist