Daniel O'Donnell

Real Name:
Daniel Francis Noel O'Donnell
Profile:
Irish singer, television presenter and philanthropist, born 12 December 1961.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Daniel O'Donnell - The Boy From Donegal album art Daniel O'Donnell The Boy From Donegal (Album) Prism Leisure Corp. Plc UK 1984 Sell This Version
Daniel O'Donnell - Two Sides Of album art Daniel O'Donnell Two Sides Of (Album) Ritz Records UK 1985 Sell This Version
Daniel O'Donnell - I Need You album art Daniel O'Donnell I Need You (Album) Ritz Records UK 1986 Sell This Version
Daniel O'Donnell - Don't Forget To Remember album art Daniel O'Donnell Don't Forget To Remember (Album) RItz Records UK 1987 Sell This Version
Daniel O'Donnell - From The Heart album art Daniel O'Donnell From The Heart (Album) Telstar UK & Ireland 1988 Sell This Version
Daniel O'Donnell - Thoughts Of Home album art Daniel O'Donnell Thoughts Of Home (Album) Telstar Records Plc UK 1989 Sell This Version
Daniel O'Donnell - The Last Waltz album art Daniel O'Donnell The Last Waltz (Album) Ritz Records UK & Ireland 1990 Sell This Version
Daniel O'Donnell - Favourites album art Daniel O'Donnell Favourites (Album) Ritz Records, Ritz Records UK 1990 Sell This Version
CN 5467/S Daniel O'Donnell - On Stage album art Hugh Masekela / Daniel O'Donnell Hugh Masekela / Daniel O'Donnell - On Stage(LP, Transcription, 3 L) BBC Transcription Services CN 5467/S UK 1990 Sell This Version
Daniel O'Donnell - Follow Your Dream album art Daniel O'Donnell Follow Your Dream (Album) Ritz Records UK & Europe 1992 Sell This Version
Daniel O'Donnell - A Date With Daniel 'Donnell Live album art Daniel O'Donnell A Date With Daniel 'Donnell Live (Album) Ritz Records UK 1993 Sell This Version
Daniel O'Donnell - Christmas With Daniel album art Daniel O'Donnell Christmas With Daniel (Album) Ritz Records UK 1994 Sell This Version
Daniel O'Donnell - Especially For You album art Daniel O'Donnell Especially For You (Album) Ritz Records UK 1994 Sell This Version
RITZ BCD 705 Daniel O'Donnell - The Classic Collection album art Daniel O'Donnell The Classic Collection(CD, Album) Ritz Records RITZ BCD 705 UK 1995 Sell This Version
Daniel O'Donnell - Songs Of Inspiration album art Daniel O'Donnell Songs Of Inspiration (Album) Ritz Records UK & Ireland 1996 Sell This Version
RITZ BCD 797 Daniel O'Donnell - Timeless album art Daniel O'Donnell & Mary Duff Daniel O'Donnell & Mary Duff - Timeless(CD) Ritz Records RITZ BCD 797 UK 1996 Sell This Version
Daniel O'Donnell - I Believe album art Daniel O'Donnell I Believe (Album) Ritz Records UK 1997 Sell This Version
RZ BCD715 Daniel O'Donnell - Love Songs album art Daniel O'Donnell Love Songs(CD, Album) Ritz Records RZ BCD715 UK 1998 Sell This Version
FFCD 881 Daniel O'Donnell All Time Favourites(CD) Fastforward Music FFCD 881 UK 2000 Sell This Version
Daniel O'Donnell - The Girl & Boy Fom Donegal album art Margo (7) & Daniel O'Donnell Margo (7) & Daniel O'Donnell - The Girl & Boy Fom Donegal (Album) Prism Leisure UK 2002 Sell This Version
ROS CD1001 Daniel O'Donnell - Classic Doubles  (I Need You/Don't Forget To Remember) album art Daniel O'Donnell Classic Doubles (I Need You/Don't Forget To Remember)(2xCD, Album) Rosette Records ROS CD1001 UK & Ireland 2002 Sell This Version
DPT-CD-4 Daniel O'Donnell - The Daniel O'Donnell Show album art Daniel O'Donnell The Daniel O'Donnell Show(2xCD, Album) DPTV Media DPT-CD-4 US 2002 Sell This Version
ROSCD2020 Daniel O'Donnell - Yesterday's Memories album art Daniel O'Donnell Yesterday's Memories(CD, Album) Rosette Records ROSCD2020 US 2002 Sell This Version
FFCD894 Daniel O'Donnell - Songs Of Peace & Love album art Daniel O'Donnell Songs Of Peace & Love(CD, Album) Fastforward Music FFCD894 UK 2002 Sell This Version
ROS CD1005 Daniel O'Donnell - Classic Doubles  (From The Heart/Thoughts Of Home) album art Daniel O'Donnell Classic Doubles (From The Heart/Thoughts Of Home)(2xCD, Album) Rosette Records ROS CD1005 UK & Ireland 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit