Gary Allan (2)

Real Name:
Gary Allan Herzberg
Profile:
American country singer and songwriter, born December 5, 1967 in La Mirada, California.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gary Allan (2)
[a1024623]

Artist

Albums

Gary Allan (2) - Used Heart For Sale album art Gary Allan (2) Used Heart For Sale (Album) Decca US 1996 Sell This Version
Gary Allan (2) - It Would Be You album art Gary Allan (2) It Would Be You (Album) MCA Nashville US 1998 Sell This Version
Gary Allan (2) - Smoke Rings In The Dark album art Gary Allan (2) Smoke Rings In The Dark (Album) MCA Nashville Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Gary Allan (2) - Alright Guy album art Gary Allan (2) Alright Guy (Album) MCA Nashville US 2001 Sell This Version
Gary Allan (2) - See If I Care album art Gary Allan (2) See If I Care (Album) MCA Nashville US 2003 Sell This Version
B0003711-02 Gary Allan (2) - Tough All Over album art Gary Allan (2) Tough All Over(CD, Album) MCA Nashville B0003711-02 US 2005 Sell This Version
Gary Allan (2) - Living Hard album art Gary Allan (2) Living Hard (Album) MCA Nashville UK 2007 Sell This Version
Gary Allan (2) - Get Off On The Pain album art Gary Allan (2) Get Off On The Pain (Album) MCA Nashville US 2010 Sell This Version
B0017173-02 Gary Allan (2) - Set You Free album art Gary Allan (2) Set You Free(CD, Album) MCA Nashville B0017173-02 US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DRNS7 55289 Gary Allan (2) - Forever And A Day album art Gary Allan (2) Forever And A Day(7", Single) Decca DRNS7 55289 US 1996 Sell This Version
DRNS7-72018 Gary Allan (2) - Living In A House Full Of Love / Of All The Hearts album art Gary Allan (2) Living In A House Full Of Love / Of All The Hearts(7") Decca DRNS7-72018 US 1996 Sell This Version
DRNS7 55227 Gary Allan (2) - Her Man / Wake Up Screaming album art Gary Allan (2) Her Man / Wake Up Screaming(7", Single) Decca DRNS7 55227 US 1996 Sell This Version
72003 Gary Allan (2) - From Where I'm Sitting album art Gary Allan (2) From Where I'm Sitting(7", Single) Decca 72003 US 1997 Sell This Version
Gary Allan (2) - It Would Be You album art Gary Allan (2) It Would Be You (Single) Decca US 1998 Sell This Version
0881721407 Gary Allan (2) - Lovin' You Against My Will album art Gary Allan (2) Lovin' You Against My Will(7", Single) MCA Nashville 0881721407 US 1999 Sell This Version
72109 Gary Allan (2) - Smoke Rings In The Dark / Right Where I Need To Be album art Gary Allan (2) Smoke Rings In The Dark / Right Where I Need To Be(7", Single) MCA Nashville 72109 US 1999 Sell This Version
B0000946-21 Gary Allan (2) - Tough Little Boys / I Can Love You album art Gary Allan (2) Tough Little Boys / I Can Love You(7", Single) MCA Nashville B0000946-21 US 2001 Sell This Version
088 172 256-7 Gary Allan (2) - Alright Guy album art Gary Allan (2) Alright Guy(7") MCA Nashville 088 172 256-7 US 2001 Sell This Version
MCNR-02204-2 Gary Allan (2) - Man Of Me album art Gary Allan (2) Man Of Me(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Nashville MCNR-02204-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
B0002358-21 Gary Allan (2) - Songs About Rain  album art Gary Allan (2) Songs About Rain (7", Single) MCA Nashville B0002358-21 US 2001 Sell This Version
08817223 Gary Allan (2) - The One / I'm Doin' My Best album art Gary Allan (2) The One / I'm Doin' My Best(7", Single) MCA Nashville 08817223 US 2002 Sell This Version
MCNR-02587-2 Gary Allan (2) - Best I Ever Had album art Gary Allan (2) Best I Ever Had(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Nashville MCNR-02587-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
Gary Allan (2) - Hangover Tonight album art Gary Allan (2) Hangover Tonight (Single) EMI Records Nashville US 2015 Sell This Version
Gary Allan (2) - Do You Wish It Was Me? album art Gary Allan (2) Do You Wish It Was Me? (Single) EMI Records Nashville US 2016 Sell This Version
none Gary Allan (2) - Mess Me Up album art Gary Allan (2) Mess Me Up(File, MP3, Single, 320) EMI Records Nashville none US 2017

Reviews

Add Review

jamesmckee

jamesmckee

July 23, 2017
This is the same artist as Gary Allan. How can we get them merged and do away with Gary Allan (2)?

Videos (37) Edit