Terri Clark

Real Name:
Terri Lynn Sauson
Profile:
Canadian country music artist, born August 5, 1968, in Montreal, Quebec. Terri Clark currently lives in Nashville, Tennessee.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

314-526 991-4 Terri Clark - Terri Clark album art Terri Clark Terri Clark (Album) Mercury Nashville, Mercury Nashville 314-526 991-4 US 1995 Sell This Version
P2 32879 Terri Clark - Just The Same album art Terri Clark Just The Same (Album) Mercury Nashville P2 32879 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
314-558 211-2 Terri Clark - How I Feel album art Terri Clark How I Feel (Album) Mercury 314-558 211-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
VCDA 3131 Terri Clark - Froggy Country Storybook Presents: The Ugly Duckling album art Terri Clark Froggy Country Storybook Presents: The Ugly Duckling(CD, Album) Virginia Records (2) VCDA 3131 US 1998 Sell This Version
170 157-2 Terri Clark - Fearless album art Terri Clark Fearless (Album) Mercury 170 157-2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
088 170 325-2 Terri Clark - Pain To Kill album art Terri Clark Pain To Kill (Album) Mercury 088 170 325-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
HE112 Terri Clark - Pain To Kill (Album Premiere Special) album art Terri Clark Pain To Kill (Album Premiere Special)(CDr, Promo, Transcription) Huntsman Entertainment Inc. HE112 US 2003 Sell This Version
B0002579-02 Terri Clark - Life Goes On album art Terri Clark Life Goes On (Album) Mercury B0002579-02 US 2005 Sell This Version
MRNF-02621-2 Terri Clark - Honky Tonk Songs album art Terri Clark Honky Tonk Songs(CD, Advance, Album, Promo) Mercury MRNF-02621-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Terri Clark - My Next Life album art Terri Clark My Next Life(CD, Album) BNA Records Label none US 2007 Sell This Version
50999 685355 20 Terri Clark - The Long Way Home album art Terri Clark The Long Way Home (Album) Bare Track Records, Capitol Records Nashville 50999 685355 20 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
none Terri Clark - Terri Clark Live: Road Rage album art Terri Clark Terri Clark Live: Road Rage(CD, Album) Bare Track Records none US 2009 Sell This Version
BTR-00001-2 Terri Clark - Roots And Wings album art Terri Clark Roots And Wings (Album) Hump Head Records BTR-00001-2 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
BTR-00002-2 Terri Clark - Classic album art Terri Clark Classic (Album) Bare Track Records, EMI Music Canada BTR-00002-2 US 2012 Sell This Version
0253796985 Terri Clark - Some Songs album art Terri Clark Some Songs(CD, Album) Universal Music Canada 0253796985 Canada 2014 Sell This Version
BTR-00001-3 Terri Clark - Raising The Bar album art Terri Clark Raising The Bar(CD, Album) Bare Track Records BTR-00001-3 USA & Canada 2018 Sell This Version
B0032460-01 Terri Clark - It's Christmas...Cheers! album art Terri Clark It's Christmas...Cheers! (Album) Mercury Nashville B0032460-01 US 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MNCD 119 Terri Clark - Suddenly Single album art Terri Clark Suddenly Single (Single) Mercury Records MNCD 119 US 1995 Sell This Version
MNCD 106 Terri Clark - If I Were You album art Terri Clark If I Were You (Single) Mercury MNCD 106 US 1995 Sell This Version
CDP 1460 Terri Clark - Better Things To Do album art Terri Clark Better Things To Do (Single) Mercury Nashville CDP 1460 US 1995 Sell This Version
852 388-7 Terri Clark - When Boy Meets Girl album art Terri Clark When Boy Meets Girl (Single) Mercury Nashville 852 388-7 US 1995 Sell This Version
314-578 644-7 Terri Clark - Poor, Poor Pitiful Me album art Terri Clark Poor, Poor Pitiful Me (Single) Mercury 314-578 644-7 US 1995 Sell This Version
314-574 016-2 Terri Clark - Emotional Girl / Something In The Water album art Terri Clark Emotional Girl / Something In The Water (Single) Mercury 314-574 016-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
MNCD 160 Terri Clark - Just The Same album art Terri Clark Just The Same (Single) Mercury Records MNCD 160 US 1996 Sell This Version
314-566-216-7 Terri Clark - You're Easy On The Eyes / That's Me Not Loving You album art Terri Clark You're Easy On The Eyes / That's Me Not Loving You (Single) Mercury 314-566-216-7 US 1998 Sell This Version