Yung Berg

Real Name:
Christian Ward
Profile:
American rapper.

Born September 9, 1985 in Chicago, Illinois.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1024652]

Artist

Albums

88697084072 Yung Berg - Look What You Made Me album art Yung Berg Look What You Made Me (Album) Koch Records 88697084072 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Yung Berg - Passport Swag album art Yung Berg Passport Swag(CD, Mixtape) CMP Entertainment none US 2008 Sell This Version
5060160721080 Yung Berg - Yung Boss Or Die album art Yung Berg Yung Boss Or Die(CD, Mixtape) Be Music Group 5060160721080 UK 2008 Sell This Version
NA Yung Berg - Back 2 Business Vol. 2 album art Yung Berg Back 2 Business Vol. 2(File, MP3, Mixtape) Yung Boss Productions NA US 2009
NA Yung Berg - Twitter Muzic Vol. 2 album art Yung Berg Twitter Muzic Vol. 2(File, MP3, Mixtape) Yung Boss Productions NA US 2009

Singles & EPs

8697-17947-2 Yung Berg - Sexy Lady (Remix) album art Yung Berg Sexy Lady (Remix) (Single, Maxi) Koch Records 8697-17947-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
KOC-DS-5041 Yung Berg - Sexy Can I album art Ray J Ft. Yung Berg Ray J Ft. Yung Berg - Sexy Can I(CD, Single, Promo) Koch Records KOC-DS-5041 US 2007 Sell This Version
88697 10583 2 Yung Berg - Almost Famous: The Sexy Lady EP album art Yung Berg Almost Famous: The Sexy Lady EP(CD, EP, Enh) Epic 88697 10583 2 US 2007 Sell This Version
SFTA-008 Yung Berg - Selections From The Album "Look What You Made Me" album art Yung Berg Selections From The Album "Look What You Made Me"(12", EP) Not On Label SFTA-008 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Yung Berg - Do That There album art Yung Berg Do That There(CDr, Single, Promo) Koch Records none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Yung Berg - The Business album art Yung Berg Featuring Casha* Yung Berg Featuring Casha* - The Business(CDr, Single, Promo) Epic, Koch Records none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Yung Berg - Body Talk album art David Correy feat. Yung Berg David Correy feat. Yung Berg - Body Talk(CD, Single) Not On Label none US 2010 Sell This Version