Costes

Real Name:
Jean-Louis Garnick Philippe Costes
Profile:
Born: 13 may 1954

French underground musician, writter and film actor.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CC12 Costes - Bande De Salauds album art Costes Bande De Salauds(Cass, Album) Costes Cassette CC12 France 1985 Sell This Version
SOP 14 Costes - Younki album art Costes Younki(Cass, Album) Sound Of Pig SOP 14 US 1985 Sell This Version
CC10 Costes L'Enfer Du Musicien(Cass, Album, C60) Costes Cassette CC10 France 1985 Sell This Version
Costes - Ma Musique Sur Ta Musique album art Costes Ma Musique Sur Ta Musique (Album) Costes Cassette France 1986 Sell This Version
Costes - Secouez...Crevez! album art Costes Secouez...Crevez! (Album) Costes Disques France 1986 Sell This Version
CC20 Costes - Chahut Chaos album art Costes Chahut Chaos(Cass, Album) Costes Cassette CC20 France 1986 Sell This Version
CC19 Costes - L'Art C'Est La Guerre album art Costes L'Art C'Est La Guerre(Cass) Costes Cassette CC19 France 1986 Sell This Version
CC16 Costes Bidon 5(Cass) Costes Cassette CC16 France 1986 Sell This Version
Costes - Les Oxyures album art Costes Les Oxyures (Album) Costes Cassette France 1987 Sell This Version
Costes An Happy-Go-Lucky Native (Album) Costes Cassette France 1987 Sell This Version
CC25 Costes - Enfant Du Dégueulis album art Costes Enfant Du Dégueulis(Cass, Album) Costes Cassette CC25 France 1987 Sell This Version
CC24 Costes - Club Des Séropositifs album art Costes Club Des Séropositifs(2xCass, Album) Costes Cassette CC24 France 1987 Sell This Version
CC26 Costes - Les Pauvres album art Costes Les Pauvres(Cass, Album) Costes Cassette CC26 France 1987 Sell This Version
Costes - Rape GG album art Costes and Suckdog Costes and Suckdog - Rape GG (Album) Costes Disques, Suckdog US 1988 Sell This Version
CC33 Costes - Seul contre tous album art Costes Seul contre tous(Cass, Album, Mono) Costes Cassette CC33 France 1988 Sell This Version
CC27 Costes - Love Songs And Masturbations album art Costes and Suckdog Costes and Suckdog - Love Songs And Masturbations(3xCass, Album, Ltd, C90) Costes Cassette CC27 France 1988 Sell This Version
CC31 Costes - Costes En Amérique album art Costes Costes En Amérique(Cass, Album) Costes Cassette CC31 France 1988 Sell This Version
CC29 Costes - French Frog In An American Cunt album art Costes French Frog In An American Cunt(Cass, Album) Costes Cassette CC29 France 1988 Sell This Version
CC28 Costes - Skin And Bones album art Costes Skin And Bones(Cass, C60) Costes Cassette CC28 France 1988 Sell This Version
Costes - Lung Farts album art Costes Lung Farts Costes Cassette France 1989 Sell This Version
CC37 Costes - Pets Des Poumons album art Costes Pets Des Poumons(Cass, Album) Costes Cassette CC37 France 1989 Sell This Version
CD 04 Costes - Livrez Les Blanches Aux Bicots album art Costes Livrez Les Blanches Aux Bicots(CD, Album) Costes Disques CD 04 France 1989 Sell This Version
CC42 Costes - The Bleak Twins album art Costes The Bleak Twins(Cass, Album) Costes Cassette CC42 France 1989 Sell This Version
CC36 Costes -  Fils de L'armée Et de la Bourgeoisie  album art Costes Fils de L'armée Et de la Bourgeoisie (Cass, Album) Costes Cassette CC36 France 1989 Sell This Version
CC38 Costes - Je M'Encule album art Costes Je M'Encule(Cass, Album) Costes Cassette CC38 France 1989 Sell This Version