Emina Jahović

Real Name:
Emilija Emina Jahović Sandal - Emina Sandal (née Jahović)
Profile:
Emina Jahović Sandal (born 1982 in Novi Pazar, Serbia) is a Serbian singer-songwriter, model, and actress. She is married to the Turkish pop singer Mustafa Sandal and holds both Serbian and Turkish dual citizenship.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1027034]

Artist

Emina Jahović Discography Tracks

Albums

Emina Jahović - Tačka album art Emina* Tačka (Album) Magaza, In Takt Records Yugoslavia 2002 Sell This Version
Emina Jahović - Radije Ranije album art Emina* Radije Ranije (Album) City Records (2) Serbia and Montenegro 2005 Sell This Version
CD 418150 Emina Jahović - Vila album art Emina* Vila(CD, Album) PGP RTS CD 418150 Serbia 2009 Sell This Version
Emina Jahović - Metamorfoza album art Emina* Metamorfoza (Album) City Records (2) Croatia 2014 Sell This Version
Emina Jahović - Dalje album art Emina* Dalje (Album) IDJTunes Serbia 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Emina Jahović - Exhale album art Emina* Exhale (EP) Multimedia Records Bosnia & Herzegovina 2008 Sell This Version
none Emina Jahović - Posle Mene album art Emina Jahović Posle Mene(File, MP3, Single) City Records (2) none Serbia 2011
none Emina Jahović - Kimse Yok Mu? album art Emina* Kimse Yok Mu?(2xFile, AAC, MP3, Single) Doğan Music Company none Turkey 2012
none Emina Jahović - Yakışmaz album art Emina Sandal* Yakışmaz(2xFile, AAC, MP3, Single) Doğan Music Company none Turkey 2013
DJ Shone (3) Feat. Emina Jahović & Teča Gambino* DJ Shone (3) Feat. Emina Jahović & Teča Gambino* - Muške Priče (Single) Shone Entertainment Serbia 2015
none Emina Jahović - Kost album art Amel Ćurić Feat. Emina Jahović Amel Ćurić Feat. Emina Jahović - Kost(File, MP3, Single, 320) Menart none Croatia 2016
none Emina Jahović - Romeo album art Emina* Romeo(File, WAV, Single) Toxic Entertainment none Serbia 2016
none Emina Jahović - Lolo album art Emina Jahović Lolo(File, MP3, Single) Stars Music none Serbia 2016
none Emina Jahović - Limunada album art Emina* Feat. Milica Todorović Emina* Feat. Milica Todorović - Limunada(File, MP3, Single, 320) IDJTunes none Serbia 2017
none Emina Jahović - Karma album art Emina* Karma(File, MP3, Single, 320) IDJTunes none Serbia 2017
none Emina Jahović - Protiv Svih album art Emina* Protiv Svih(File, MP3, Single, 320) IDJTunes none Serbia 2017
Emina Jahović - Güzelliğine album art Edis featuring Emina* Edis featuring Emina* - Güzelliğine (Single) Doğan Müzik Yapım Turkey 2018

Videos (33) Edit