Fred Vargas (2)

Real Name:
Frédérique Audoin-Rouzeau
Profile:
French historian, archaeologist and writer.

She was born 7 June 1957 in Paris, France.
Sites:
[a1027474]

Artist

Albums

ISBN 978-3-89813-625-9 Fred Vargas (2) - Die Dritte Jungfrau album art Fred Vargas (2) Die Dritte Jungfrau(2xCD) Der Audio Verlag ISBN 978-3-89813-625-9 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
978-3-89813-815-4 Fred Vargas (2) - Das Zeichen Des Widders album art Fred Vargas (2) Das Zeichen Des Widders(CD) Der Audio Verlag 978-3-89813-815-4 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
897 Fred Vargas (2) - Un Peu Plus Loin Sur La Droite album art Fred Vargas (2) Un Peu Plus Loin Sur La Droite(CD-ROM) Éditions Thélème 897 France Unknown Sell This Version