Lew Stone

Real Name:
Louis Stone.
Profile:
British jazz pianist, bassist, cellist, bandleader and arranger.
Married to Joyce Stone

Born : June 28, 1898 in London, England.
Died : February 13, 1969 in London, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1028268]

Artist