Ingrid Olava

Real Name:
Ingrid Olava Brænd Eriksen
Profile:
Norwegian pop artist, born March 18, 1981. Nominated for Spellemannsprisen (Norwegian Grammy) for best pop vocalist album of 2013 with "Summer House".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1028388]

Artist

Ingrid Olava Discography Tracks

Albums

Ingrid Olava - Juliet's Wishes album art Ingrid Olava Juliet's Wishes (Album) Virgin Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Ingrid Olava - The Guest album art Ingrid Olava The Guest (Album) Universal Music Norway Norway 2010 Sell This Version
Ingrid Olava - Summer House  album art Ingrid Olava Summer House (Album) Universal Music Group Norway 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

50999 521671 2 6 Ingrid Olava - Only Just Begun album art Ingrid Olava Only Just Begun(CD, Single, Promo) EMI 50999 521671 2 6 Norway 2008 Sell This Version
50999 21283222 Ingrid Olava - Back To Love album art Ingrid Olava Back To Love(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin 50999 21283222 Norway 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

KOM-DVLP01 Ingrid Olava - Ingrid Olava album art Ingrid Olava Ingrid Olava(LP, EP, Comp) Daring Viola Records KOM-DVLP01 Norway 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Ingrid Olava - Please Welcome album art Ingrid Olava Please Welcome(CDr, Promo) Daring Viola none UK 2010 Sell This Version