Ingrid Olava

Real Name:
Ingrid Olava Brænd Eriksen
Profile:
Norwegian pop artist, born March 18, 1981. Nominated for Spellemannsprisen (Norwegian Grammy) for best pop vocalist album of 2013 with "Summer House".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

50999 20748821 Juliet's Wishes — Ingrid Olava Ingrid Olava Juliet's Wishes (Album) Virgin 50999 20748821 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
60252738510(5) The Guest — Ingrid Olava Ingrid Olava The Guest (Album) Universal Music Group 60252738510(5) Norway 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
602537522873 Summer House  — Ingrid Olava Ingrid Olava Summer House (Album) Universal Music Group 602537522873 Norway 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

50999 521671 2 6 Only Just Begun — Ingrid Olava Ingrid Olava Only Just Begun(CD, Single, Promo) EMI 50999 521671 2 6 Norway 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
50999 21283222 Back To Love — Ingrid Olava Ingrid Olava Back To Love(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin 50999 21283222 Norway 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

KOM-DVLP01 Ingrid Olava — Ingrid Olava Ingrid Olava Ingrid Olava(LP, EP, Comp) Daring Viola Records KOM-DVLP01 Norway 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

none Please Welcome — Ingrid Olava Ingrid Olava Please Welcome(CDr, Promo) Daring Viola none UK 2010 Sell This Version