Homonyik Sándor

Real Name:
Sándor Homonyik
Profile:
Hungarian singer/vocalist.
Born: 30 December 1953, Ecsed, Hungary
He (together with Vikidál Gyula & Menyhárt János) founded the band MHV (2) in 1989.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Homonyik Sándor
[a1028484]

Artist

Homonyik Sándor Discography Tracks

Albums

Homonyik Sándor - Légy Hű Örökre  album art Homonyik Sándor Légy Hű Örökre (Album) Proton Hungary 1990 Sell This Version
Homonyik Sándor - Kóborló Szív album art Homonyik Sándor Kóborló Szív (Album) Rózsa Records Hungary 1992 Sell This Version
Média 001 Homonyik Sándor - Életem A Zene album art Homonyik Sándor Életem A Zene(CD, Album) Média Média 001 Hungary 1994 Sell This Version
HCD 71059 Homonyik Sándor - Árnyak Közt A Fény album art Homonyik Sándor Árnyak Közt A Fény(CD, Album, Enh) Hungaroton HCD 71059 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version