Philippe Cohen

Real Name:
Philippe Cohen-Solal
Profile:
Philippe Cohen Solal is a French producer, composer and label manager born in 1962.
Founding member of the ¡Ya Basta! label and Gotan Project.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Reviews

Add Review

darknesstraveller

darknesstraveller

October 29, 2012
pcs - 'don't let me die on a sunday' soundtrack e.p (mineral p/s 12, france '98?)

Videos (5) Edit