Kathleen Turner

Real Name:
Mary Kathleen Turner
Profile:
American actress, born 19 June 1954 in Springfield, Missouri, USA.
Sites:
[a1028901]

Artist

Albums

Kathleen Turner, Tangerine Dream Kathleen Turner, Tangerine Dream - Rumpelstiltskin (Album) Rincon Children's Entertainment, Rincon Children's Entertainment, Rincon Children's Entertainment, BMG Kidz, BMG Kidz, BMG Kidz US 1991 Sell This Version