Sepp Maier

Real Name:
Josef Dieter Maier
Profile:
Former German football player (goalkeeper).

He was born on 28 February 1944 in Metten, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sepp Maier
[a1029197]

Artist

Sepp Maier Discography Tracks

Albums

6.23510 , 121 474 Sepp Maier - Angriff, Schuß...Tor! (Erklär mir den Fußball) album art Sepp Maier, Gerd Müller Und Jupp Kapellmann* Sepp Maier, Gerd Müller Und Jupp Kapellmann* - Angriff, Schuß...Tor! (Erklär mir den Fußball)(LP) Auditon, Auditon 6.23510 , 121 474 Germany 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

53 012 Sepp Maier - Die Bayerische Loreley album art Sepp Maier Die Bayerische Loreley(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 53 012 Germany 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit