Jupp Heynckes

Real Name:
Josef Heynckes
Profile:
German football coach and former player.

He was born 9 May 1945 in Mönchengladbach, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1029208]

Artist

Jupp Heynckes Discography Tracks

Vocals

Jupp Heynckes - Fussball Ist Unser Leben album art Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* - Fussball Ist Unser Leben (Album) Polydor Germany 1973 Sell This Version
2141 010 Jupp Heynckes - Frohsinn Und Gemütlichkeit album art Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* - Frohsinn Und Gemütlichkeit(7", Single) Polydor 2141 010 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
2141 009 Jupp Heynckes - Fussball Ist Unser Leben album art Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* - Fussball Ist Unser Leben(7", Single) Polydor 2141 009 Germany 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit