Horst Höttges

Real Name:
Horst-Dieter Höttges
Profile:
Former German football player.

He was born 10 September 1943 in Mönchengladbach, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1029211]

Artist

Vocals

2437 191 Horst Höttges - Fussball Ist Unser Leben album art Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* - Fussball Ist Unser Leben (Album) Polydor 2437 191 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
2141 009 Horst Höttges - Fussball Ist Unser Leben album art Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* - Fussball Ist Unser Leben(7", Single) Polydor 2141 009 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
2141 010 Horst Höttges - Frohsinn Und Gemütlichkeit album art Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* Die Deutsche Fußball-Nationalmannschaft* - Frohsinn Und Gemütlichkeit(7", Single) Polydor 2141 010 Germany 1973 Sell This Version