Miki Ryvola

Real Name:
Mirko Ryvola
Profile:
Czech vocalist and guitarist
He was born April 12, 1942 in Kladno (former Czechoslovakia)
Brother of Wabi Ryvola
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1029277]

Artist

Albums

1113 4237 Miki Ryvola - Trampská Dvorana album art Tony Linhart* / Wabi Ryvola / Kapitán Kid / Miki Ryvola Tony Linhart* / Wabi Ryvola / Kapitán Kid / Miki Ryvola - Trampská Dvorana(LP, Album) Supraphon 1113 4237 Czechoslovakia 1988 Sell This Version
Miki Ryvola - Bedna Vod Whisky - Písně Mikiho Ryvoly album art Miki Ryvola Bedna Vod Whisky - Písně Mikiho Ryvoly (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1991 Sell This Version
IT 0003-1 311 Miki Ryvola - Poker album art Tony Linhart*, Wabi Ryvola, Kapitán Kid, Miki Ryvola Tony Linhart*, Wabi Ryvola, Kapitán Kid, Miki Ryvola - Poker(LP, Album) Ita IT 0003-1 311 Czechoslovakia 1991 Sell This Version
AW 014-2311 Miki Ryvola - Nejlepší Ryvolovky album art Wabi Ryvola, Miki Ryvola Wabi Ryvola, Miki Ryvola - Nejlepší Ryvolovky(CD, Album) Venkow AW 014-2311 Czech Republic 1993 Sell This Version
GD 113-2 Miki Ryvola - Tunel Jménem Čas album art Miki Ryvola & Orchestr* Miki Ryvola & Orchestr* - Tunel Jménem Čas(CD, Album) Good Day Records GD 113-2 Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8133 0197 Miki Ryvola - Cesty /10/ album art Miki Ryvola Cesty /10/(7", EP) Panton 8133 0197 Czechoslovakia 1986 Sell This Version
11 0371-7311 Miki Ryvola - Samota • Můj Názor Na Věc album art Wabi Ryvola A Miki Ryvola Wabi Ryvola A Miki Ryvola - Samota • Můj Názor Na Věc(7") Supraphon 11 0371-7311 Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version
11 0277-7311 Miki Ryvola - Bál V Lapáku • Pod Rohožkou Najdeš Klíč album art Miki RyvolaNezmaři Miki RyvolaNezmaři - Bál V Lapáku • Pod Rohožkou Najdeš Klíč(7") Supraphon 11 0277-7311 Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version

Compilations

SU 5986-2 Miki Ryvola - Hobousárny - Písně Bratří Ryvolů album art Wabi Ryvola, Miki Ryvola, Hoboes, Nezmaři Wabi Ryvola, Miki Ryvola, Hoboes, Nezmaři - Hobousárny - Písně Bratří Ryvolů(2xCD, Comp, RM) Supraphon SU 5986-2 Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version