Catherine Deneuve

Real Name:
Catherine Fabienne Dorléac
Profile:
French film actress, born October 22, 1943 in Paris, France. She was married to David Bailey (5) from 1965 to 1972.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Catherine Deneuve

Catherine Deneuve Discography Tracks

Albums

Catherine Deneuve - Souviens-toi De M'oublier album art Catherine Deneuve Souviens-toi De M'oublier (Album) Philips France 1981 Sell This Version
429 738-2 Catherine Deneuve - Chansons De Bilitis Etc. album art Ravel*, Debussy* / Ensemble Wien-BerlinCatherine Deneuve Ravel*, Debussy* / Ensemble Wien-BerlinCatherine Deneuve - Chansons De Bilitis Etc.(CD, Album) Deutsche Grammophon 429 738-2 US 1990 Sell This Version
none Catherine Deneuve - Bonjour Tristesse album art Françoise Sagan Lu Par Catherine Deneuve Françoise Sagan Lu Par Catherine Deneuve - Bonjour Tristesse(3xCD, Album) Des Femmes none France 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SIST 629, HIT-1885 Catherine Deneuve - La Fontaine album art Catherine Deneuve, Francis Lai Catherine Deneuve, Francis Lai - La Fontaine(7", Single) United Artists Records, King Records SIST 629, HIT-1885 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
Catherine Deneuve - Zig Zig (Bande Originale Du Film) album art Karl Heinz Schäfer, Catherine Deneuve, Bernadette Lafont Karl Heinz Schäfer, Catherine Deneuve, Bernadette Lafont - Zig Zig (Bande Originale Du Film) (Single) Eden Roc France 1974 Sell This Version
PRO 144 Catherine Deneuve - B.O. Du Film Courage Fuyons  album art Vladimir Cosma, Catherine Deneuve Vladimir Cosma, Catherine Deneuve - B.O. Du Film Courage Fuyons (7") Warner Records PRO 144 France 1979 Sell This Version
6010 291 Catherine Deneuve - Dieu Fumeur De Havanes album art Catherine Deneuve En Duo Avec Serge Gainsbourg Catherine Deneuve En Duo Avec Serge Gainsbourg - Dieu Fumeur De Havanes(7", Single) Philips 6010 291 France 1980 Sell This Version
Catherine Deneuve - Souviens-Toi De M'Oublier album art Deneuve*, Gainsbourg* Deneuve*, Gainsbourg* - Souviens-Toi De M'Oublier (Single, Maxi) Philips France 1981 Sell This Version
none Catherine Deneuve - Raconte... Fréquence Meurtre album art Catherine Deneuve Raconte... Fréquence Meurtre(7", Promo) Not On Label none France 1988 Sell This Version
Catherine Deneuve - Paris Paris album art Malcolm McLaren / Catherine Deneuve Malcolm McLaren / Catherine Deneuve - Paris Paris (Single, Maxi) Disques Vogue Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Catherine Deneuve - Toi Jamais album art Catherine Deneuve Toi Jamais (Single) Wea Music France 2001 Sell This Version
NS91681 Catherine Deneuve - Potiche album art Philippe Rombi, Catherine Deneuve, Benjamin Biolay Philippe Rombi, Catherine Deneuve, Benjamin Biolay - Potiche(CD, Single, Smplr) Naïve NS91681 France 2010 Sell This Version
none Catherine Deneuve - Noir & Blanc album art Igit En Duo Avec Catherine Deneuve Igit En Duo Avec Catherine Deneuve - Noir & Blanc(File, MP3, Single, 320) Parlophone none France 2017

Compilations

848 481-2 Catherine Deneuve - Actrices album art Adjani* / Bardot* / Birkin* / Charlotte G.* / Darc* / Deneuve* / Moreau* Adjani* / Bardot* / Birkin* / Charlotte G.* / Darc* / Deneuve* / Moreau* - Actrices(CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + CD, Comp + CD, Alb) Philips 848 481-2 France 1991 Sell This Version
3AF101011256 Catherine Deneuve - Les Musiques Que J'Aime album art Catherine Deneuve Les Musiques Que J'Aime(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) George V Records 3AF101011256 France 2003 Sell This Version