Jorge Goulart

Real Name:
Jorge Bastos Neves
Profile:
Brazilian singer, conductor, born Rio de Janeiro , January 16, 1926 - died Rio de Janeiro , March 17, 2012.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1029674]

Artist

Albums

LPP-22 Jorge Goulart - Brasil Em Ritmo De Samba album art Jorge Goulart Brasil Em Ritmo De Samba(10", Album) Continental (3) LPP-22 Brazil 1955 Sell This Version
bmlp 80.061 Jorge Goulart - Feitiço da Vila album art Nora Ney, Jorge Goulart Nora Ney, Jorge Goulart - Feitiço da Vila(LP) Bemol bmlp 80.061 Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
403.6134 Jorge Goulart - Jubileu De Prata album art Nora Ney E Jorge Goulart Nora Ney E Jorge Goulart - Jubileu De Prata(LP, Album) Som Livre 403.6134 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
Jorge Goulart - Oh! As Marchinhas album art Emilinha Borba, Jorge Goulart Emilinha Borba, Jorge Goulart - Oh! As Marchinhas (Album) Continental (3) Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
LPP-5 Jorge Goulart - Sucessos De Carnaval (Carnaval Antigo) album art Jorge Goulart, Emilinha Borba, Gilberto Milfont Jorge Goulart, Emilinha Borba, Gilberto Milfont - Sucessos De Carnaval (Carnaval Antigo)(10", Album) Continental (3) LPP-5 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

133 Jorge Goulart - Noites De Junho / São João album art Jorge Goulart Noites De Junho / São João(Shellac, 10") Star (25) 133 Brazil 1949 Sell This Version
16145 Jorge Goulart - Miss Mangueira / Balzaquiana album art Jorge Goulart Miss Mangueira / Balzaquiana(Shellac, 10") Continental (3) 16145 Brazil 1950 Sell This Version
16.497 Jorge Goulart - Raspa O Réco-Réco / Mundo De Zinco album art Jorge Goulart Raspa O Réco-Réco / Mundo De Zinco(Shellac, 10") Continental (3) 16.497 Brazil 1951 Sell This Version
16.585 Jorge Goulart - Jezebel / Teus Olhos Entendem Os Meus album art Jorge Goulart Jezebel / Teus Olhos Entendem Os Meus(Shellac, 10") Continental (3) 16.585 Brazil 1952 Sell This Version
17141 Jorge Goulart - Samba Fantástico / Decisão album art Jorge Goulart Samba Fantástico / Decisão(Shellac, 10") Continental (3) 17141 Brazil 1955 Sell This Version
16.884 Jorge Goulart - Abre Alas / Couro De Gato album art Jorge Goulart Abre Alas / Couro De Gato(Shellac, 10") Continental (3) 16.884 Brazil 1955 Sell This Version
17.499 Jorge Goulart - Minha Maria Morena / Vem Ver Meu Rio De Janeiro album art Jorge Goulart Minha Maria Morena / Vem Ver Meu Rio De Janeiro(Shellac, 10") Continental (3) 17.499 Brazil 1957 Sell This Version
Жоржи Гоуларт* / Вокально-танцевальный Квинтет «Фарроупилья»* Жоржи Гоуларт* / Вокально-танцевальный Квинтет «Фарроупилья»* - Мама, Йо Керо / Торрадо Де Мадридо Līgo, Līgo USSR 1958 Sell This Version
31064, 31065 Jorge Goulart - Мама, Йо Керо / Торрадо Де Мадридо album art Жоржи Гоуларт* Мама, Йо Керо / Торрадо Де Мадридо(Shellac, 10") Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 31064, 31065 USSR 1958 Sell This Version
31850, 31065 Jorge Goulart -  Хота / Торрадо Де Мадридо  album art Лолита Торрес* / Жоржи Гоуларт* Лолита Торрес* / Жоржи Гоуларт* - Хота / Торрадо Де Мадридо (Shellac, 10", Mono) Līgo, Līgo 31850, 31065 USSR 1959 Sell This Version
EDC 666 Jorge Goulart - Jorge Goulart album art Jorge Goulart Jorge Goulart(7", Mono) Electrecord EDC 666 Romania 1966 Sell This Version
CSM-501 Jorge Goulart - Vitória, Cidade Sol / Campinho Das Luas De Mel album art Jorge Goulart Vitória, Cidade Sol / Campinho Das Luas De Mel(7", Single) MUSIPLAY CSM-501 Brazil 1966 Sell This Version
C. 6 Jorge Goulart - Barracão É Seu album art Jorge Goulart Barracão É Seu(7", Promo) Philips C. 6 Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
33.517 Jorge Goulart - Canção de Um Dia de Sol album art Jorge Goulart Canção de Um Dia de Sol(7", Single) Continental (3) 33.517 Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
1025 Jorge Goulart - Mexe Mexe / Amor Amor album art Jorge Goulart Mexe Mexe / Amor Amor(7") Som Livre 1025 Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
120.101.014 Jorge Goulart - Raminho De Café / Yes, Nós Temos Bananas album art Jorge Goulart, Emilinha Borba Jorge Goulart, Emilinha Borba - Raminho De Café / Yes, Nós Temos Bananas(7") Continental (3) 120.101.014 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
CAR 19.021 Jorge Goulart - Carnaval De 1961 album art Ângela Maria / Jorge Goulart / Orlando Corrêa / Araci Costa Ângela Maria / Jorge Goulart / Orlando Corrêa / Araci Costa - Carnaval De 1961(7", EP) Carioca CAR 19.021 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version
0429 Jorge Goulart - Quatrocentas Velinhas / Rosa Dourada album art Jorge Goulart, Vera Lucia Couto Dos Santos* Jorge Goulart, Vera Lucia Couto Dos Santos* - Quatrocentas Velinhas / Rosa Dourada(7") Copacabana 0429 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
SAC-20.014 Jorge Goulart - Atardeciendo / Pepita De Guadalajara album art Sivuca / Jorge Goulart Sivuca / Jorge Goulart - Atardeciendo / Pepita De Guadalajara(Shellac, 10") T.K. SAC-20.014 Argentina Unknown Sell This Version
17.418 Jorge Goulart - Coração De Mãe / Coração De Mãe album art Jorge Goulart / Waldemar Ciglioni Jorge Goulart / Waldemar Ciglioni - Coração De Mãe / Coração De Mãe(Shellac, 10") Continental (3) 17.418 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit