Mohamed Aziz

Real Name:
সৈয়দ মোহাম্মাদ আজিজ-উন-নবী (Syed Mohammed Aziz-un-Nabi)
Profile:
Mohammed Aziz (born 2 July 1954) is an Indian playback singer in the Bollywood and Bengali film industries.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1031007]

Artist

Mohamed Aziz Discography Tracks

Compilations

SFCD 1/16 Mohamed Aziz - Duets All The Way (Vol. 1) album art Mohd. Aziz* Duets All The Way (Vol. 1)(CD, Comp) T-Series, SCI SFCD 1/16 India 1988 Sell This Version
SFCD 1/55 Mohamed Aziz - Enchanting Hour With Mohd. Aziz Vol. 1 album art Mohamed Aziz Enchanting Hour With Mohd. Aziz Vol. 1(CD, Comp) T-Series SFCD 1/55 India 1989 Sell This Version