Maskio

Maskio

Real Name:
Sante Pucello
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in Frosinone in 1971.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Maskio
[a103108]

Artist

Maskio Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Maskio Can U Feel It? (Maxi) Mantra Vibes, Mantra Vibes Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Maskio Space In Crash Mantra Smiles Italy 2003 Sell This Version
MTR2182 Maskio Humanoid(12") Mantra Smiles MTR2182 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
Maskio Acid Theory Kingsize UK 2004 Sell This Version
MTR2200 Maskio Analog Pressure / One Ticket Two Chicago(12") Mantra Smiles MTR2200 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
MTR 2191 Maskio Vs Giorgio Roma / Ferrari* Maskio Vs Giorgio Roma / Ferrari* - From Ciociaria With Dub EP: Course 3(12", EP) Mantra Vibes MTR 2191 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
MTR2217 Maskio vs Giorgio Roma / 50 Degrees Maskio vs Giorgio Roma / 50 Degrees - Thailand / Between The Dunes(12") Mantra Smiles MTR2217 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
N-TRMX 25 Maskio vs. Giorgio Roma Maskio vs. Giorgio Roma - Thailand(12") Tribal Spain Recordings N-TRMX 25 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
MTR2255 Maskio Animal Funktions(12") Mantra Smiles MTR2255 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
MTR2227 Maskio Wait (I Know What You Need) / Magic(12") Mantra Smiles MTR2227 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
MTR2250 Maskio Minimal Attraction(12") Mantra Smiles MTR2250 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
MTR2300 Alex Dolby & Maskio Alex Dolby & Maskio - Detroit Land(12") Mantra Smiles MTR2300 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
MTR2277 Maskio Mia Casa / Java Flava(12") Mantra Smiles MTR2277 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
MTR2302 Maskio Monday / Yeah Come In(12") Mantra Smiles MTR2302 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
Maskio Human Jungle Mantra Vibes Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Maskio Monday Hell Yeah Recordings Germany 2007 Sell This Version
MTR2319 Alex Dolby & Maskio Alex Dolby & Maskio - Tokyo Zoo / U Make Me Sick(12") Mantra Vibes MTR2319 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
Maskio Special Frequencies Hell Yeah Recordings Italy 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit