Aki Eronen

Aki Eronen

Real Name:
Aki Kristian Eronen
Profile:
Finnish singer and songwriter, born March 14, 1976 in Joensuu, Finland

Before forming Disco (5) with Olli Halonen in 1999, he released two singles under the name Eroné
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Aki Eronen
[a1031433]

Artist

Aki Eronen Discography

Vocals

TPVCD-1 Pieni Kivi Pieni Kivi - Pieni Kivi(CD, Album) Not On Label TPVCD-1 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
ELME 011 Psyche Del Buzz Psyche Del Buzz - Seize The Day(CD, Album) Elmerecords ELME 011 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
THKCD 1003 Various Various - UrheiluMusaa Lappeenrannasta(CD, Comp) Not On Label THKCD 1003 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
7243 529337 2 3 CMX CMX - Dinosaurus Stereophonicus(2xCD, Album) Herodes 7243 529337 2 3 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
7243 526407 2 0 Vieraat Vieraat Vapahtaja and 5 more… Vieraat Vieraat - Lyhty(CD, Album) Herodes 7243 526407 2 0 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
88697522342, 2 Various Jatkuu Niin Kuin Sade Various - The Voice - Livenä Vieraissa 2(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music, Livenä Vieraissa 88697522342, 2 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
88697805782 Suvi Karjula Suvi Karjula - Sydänten Tango(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697805782 Finland 2010 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

TPVCD-1 Pieni Kivi Pieni Kivi - Pieni Kivi(CD, Album) Not On Label TPVCD-1 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
STCD-05 Various Suutarin Polska and 1 more… Various - Taikkari Kolkyt(CD, Comp) Savonlinnan Taidelukion Seniorit Ry STCD-05 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
THKCD 1003 Various Various - UrheiluMusaa Lappeenrannasta(CD, Comp) Not On Label THKCD 1003 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
74321 939622 Disco (5) Disco (5) - Ketä Sinä Odotat(CD, Single) BMG Finland, RCA 74321 939622 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
74321 918072 Disco (5) Disco (5) - Sanon Sinulle(CD, Single) RCA, BMG Finland Oy 74321 918072 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
74321 944522 Disco (5) Disco (5) - Musta Sydän(CD, Album) RCA, BMG Finland 74321 944522 Finland 2002 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

TPVCD-1 Pieni Kivi Pieni Kivi - Pieni Kivi(CD, Album) Not On Label TPVCD-1 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
74321 509222 Eroné Eroné - Punahuulinen(CD, Single) RCA, BMG Finland Oy 74321 509222 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
74321 5741527, 743215741527 Eroné Eroné - Taikauskoinen(CD, Single) RCA, BMG Finland Oy, RCA, BMG Finland Oy 74321 5741527, 743215741527 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
74321703582 Disco (5) Disco (5) - Hei Älä Luule(CD, Single) RCA, BMG Finland Oy 74321703582 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
74321757352 Disco (5) Disco (5) - Ilkeitä Asioita(CD, Album, Enh) RCA, BMG Finland Oy 74321757352 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
74321 782302 Disco (5) Disco (5) - Voinko(CD, Maxi) RCA, BMG Finland Oy 74321 782302 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
74321740762 Disco (5) Disco (5) - Ilkeitä Asioita(CD, Single) RCA, BMG Finland Oy 74321740762 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
8573-89825-2 Various Voinko Various - Suomi Pop&Rok(CD, Comp) WEA 8573-89825-2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
74321 918072 Disco (5) Disco (5) - Sanon Sinulle(CD, Single) RCA, BMG Finland Oy 74321 918072 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
74321961932 Disco (5) Levottomat Tuulet (Album Version) Disco (5) - Levottomat Tuulet(CD, Single) RCA, BMG Finland Oy 74321961932 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
74321 939622 Disco (5) Sanon Sinulle (Acoustic) and 1 more… Disco (5) - Ketä Sinä Odotat(CD, Single) BMG Finland, RCA 74321 939622 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
0158582AXR Various Merenkulkija (as A. Eronen) Various - Kukkia & Sidontaa(CD, Album) AXR, Edel Records 0158582AXR Finland 2004 Sell This Version