Nanette Fabray

Nanette Fabray

Real Name:
Ruby Bernadette Nanette Fabares
Profile:
American actress, dancer and singer, born 27 October 1920 in San Diego, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1031821]

Artist

Nanette Fabray Discography Tracks

Videos (2) Edit