Nanette Fabray

Real Name:
Ruby Bernadette Nanette Fabares
Profile:
American actress, dancer and singer, born 27 October 1920 in San Diego, California, USA. Died on 22 February 2018 in Palos Verdes (Los Angeles County), California at the age of 97.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1031821]

Artist

Loading