Laura Betti

Real Name:
Laura Trombetti
Profile:
Italian actress and singer, born 1 May 1927 in Casalecchio di Reno, Italy, died 31 July 2004 in Rome, Italy.
Sites:
[a1031919]

Artist

Albums

Laura Betti - Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani album art Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani* Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani* - Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani (Album) Jolly Hi-Fi Records Italy 1960 Sell This Version
Laura Betti - Kurt Weill 1933-1950 album art Laura Betti Kurt Weill 1933-1950 (Album) Ricordi, Ricordi Italy 1963 Sell This Version
Laura Betti - Kurt Weill 1900-1933 album art Laura Betti Kurt Weill 1900-1933 (Album) Ricordi, Ricordi Italy 1963 Sell This Version
0085 Laura Betti - Resistenza album art Arrigo Boldrini, Gian Maria Volontè, Laura Betti, Edgardo Siroli, Diana Dentoni, Nerio Stangolini Arrigo Boldrini, Gian Maria Volontè, Laura Betti, Edgardo Siroli, Diana Dentoni, Nerio Stangolini - Resistenza(LP, Album) Italia Canta 0085 Italy 1975 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

A25V 0595 Laura Betti - Les Pantoufles À Papa album art Laura Betti Les Pantoufles À Papa(7", Single) RCA Italiana A25V 0595 Italy 1957 Sell This Version
A72V 0220 Laura Betti - La Commedia È Finita album art Laura Betti La Commedia È Finita(7", EP) RCA Italiana A72V 0220 Italy 1958 Sell This Version
Laura Betti - E Invece No / Solamente Gli Occhi album art Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani* Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani* - E Invece No / Solamente Gli Occhi Jolly Hi-Fi Records Italy 1960 Sell This Version
EPJ 3004 Laura Betti - Quella Cosa In Lombardia album art Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani* Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani* - Quella Cosa In Lombardia(7", EP) Jolly Hi-Fi Records EPJ 3004 Italy 1960 Sell This Version
Laura Betti - Vanere Tascabile album art Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani* Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani* - Vanere Tascabile (Single) Jolly Hi-Fi Records Italy 1961 Sell This Version
EPJ 3009 Laura Betti - Dal Film "Cronache Del '22" album art Laura Betti Dal Film "Cronache Del '22"(7", EP) Jolly Hi-Fi Records EPJ 3009 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
EPJ 3005 Laura Betti - Macrì Teresa Detta Pazzia album art Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani* Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani* - Macrì Teresa Detta Pazzia(7", EP) Jolly Hi-Fi Records EPJ 3005 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
J 20128 Laura Betti - Ballata Dell'Uomo Ricco album art Laura Betti, Paolo Poli Laura Betti, Paolo Poli - Ballata Dell'Uomo Ricco(7") Jolly Hi-Fi Records J 20128 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
EPJ 3000 Laura Betti - Quattro Canzoni Con Laura Betti album art Laura Betti Quattro Canzoni Con Laura Betti(7", EP) Jolly Hi-Fi Records EPJ 3000 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
EPJ 3006 Laura Betti - Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani album art Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani* Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani* - Laura Betti Con L'Orchestra Di Piero Umiliani(7", EP) Jolly Hi-Fi Records EPJ 3006 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
150.018 B Laura Betti - N°1 album art Laura Betti N°1(7", EP) Orphée (2) 150.018 B France 1962 Sell This Version
150.021 B Laura Betti - N°2 album art Laura Betti N°2(7", EP) Orphée (2) 150.021 B France 1962 Sell This Version
DS 40 Laura Betti - Ordine E Disordine album art Laura Betti Ordine E Disordine(7", EP, Gat) I Dischi Del Sole DS 40 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
TBG09.0 Laura Betti - Arthur Boto Conley's Music Workshop presents "Piazza d'Italia" album art Leo Anibaldi, Heroin In Tahiti, Laura Betti, Riccardo Schirò, Gabber Eleganza, Alvin Curran, Nico Vascellari Leo Anibaldi, Heroin In Tahiti, Laura Betti, Riccardo Schirò, Gabber Eleganza, Alvin Curran, Nico Vascellari - Arthur Boto Conley's Music Workshop presents "Piazza d'Italia"(12", EP) Travel By Goods TBG09.0 Germany 2019 Sell This Version
LC 4001|2 Laura Betti - Laura Betti e Paolo Poli album art Laura Betti, Paolo Poli Laura Betti, Paolo Poli - Laura Betti e Paolo Poli(7" + 7") Carosello LC 4001|2 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
LC 4001 Laura Betti - Laura Betti album art Laura Betti Laura Betti(7", EP) Carosello LC 4001 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

ZSKF 55083 Laura Betti - Gabriella, I Suoi Amici... E Tanto Folk album art Gabriella Ferri, Otello Profazio, Laura Betti E Luisa De Santis Gabriella Ferri, Otello Profazio, Laura Betti E Luisa De Santis - Gabriella, I Suoi Amici... E Tanto Folk(LP, Comp) Amico ZSKF 55083 Italy 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (28) Edit