Ad

Don Rondo

Don Rondo

Real Name:Donald T. Rondeau
Profile:

Singer
Born 1930 in Ware, MA, U.S.A, died Jan. 27, 2011 in Contoocook, NH, U.S.A.. Singer of popular music ballads during the mid-1950s, known for his distinctive baritone voice.

Variations:
Viewing All | Don Rondo

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0