Лючия Валентини-Террани

Real Name:
Lucia Valentini
Profile:
Italian coloratura mezzo-soprano.
Born: August 28, 1946, Padua, Italy.
Died: June 11, 1998, Seattle, Washington, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1032225]

Artist

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • New
  • Updated

Vocals

A10 00329 007 Lucia Valentini Terrani - Путешествие В Реймс, Комическая Опера В Одном Действии album art Дж. Россини*, Клаудио Аббадо* Дж. Россини*, Клаудио Аббадо* - Путешествие В Реймс, Комическая Опера В Одном Действии(3xLP, Album + Box) Мелодия A10 00329 007 USSR 1988 Sell This Version