Ф.Бузони

Real Name:
Dante Michelangelo Benvenuto Ferruccio Busoni
Profile:
Italian composer, pianist and conductor, born April 1, 1866 in Empoli, Italy and died July 27, 1924 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

33 С 10—07059-60 Ferruccio Busoni - Старинная Фортепианная Музыка album art Валерий Камышов - Ж.Ф.Рамо* / И.С.Бах* - Ф.Бузони* / Г.Ф.Гендель* / Г.Ф.Телеман* Валерий Камышов - Ж.Ф.Рамо* / И.С.Бах* - Ф.Бузони* / Г.Ф.Гендель* / Г.Ф.Телеман* - Старинная Фортепианная Музыка(LP) Мелодия 33 С 10—07059-60 USSR 1976 Sell This Version