Horst Goetze

Horst Goetze

Real Name:
Horst Götze
Profile:
German guitarist, vocalist, songwriter and founder of Flower Records (2).
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1032531]

Artist

Horst Goetze Discography

Instruments & Performance

Der Overbacher Jugendchor ; Leitung: P. Manfred Karduck* Der Overbacher Jugendchor ; Leitung: P. Manfred Karduck* - Praise Ye The Lord = Preiset Den Herrn = Gloire Au Seigneur (Rhythmische Gesänge Zu Einem Wortgottesdienst) (EP) KIM Schallplatten, KIM Schallplatten Germany 1969 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Mike Fender Rosalie (as Goetze) Mike Fender - Sandy (Single) Colorit, EMI Electrola Germany 1974 Sell This Version
JB 7302 Marvian Als Een Mooie Droom (as H. Goetze) Marvian - Als Een Mooie Droom(7", Single) Just Born JB 7302 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
BMB 2065 Mike Fender I'm Gonna Get You Baby (as H. Goetze) Mike Fender - Sandy (Engl. Originalaufnahme)(7", Single) Flower Records (2) BMB 2065 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
BMB 2057, 2057 Drei Besoffskis* Ein Schöner Weißer Arsch (as H. Goetze) Drei Besoffskis* - Ein Schöner Weißer Arsch(7", Single) Flower Records (2), Flower Records (2) BMB 2057, 2057 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
BMB 2160 A-1 (4) Formel I (as H. Goetze) A-1 (4) - Blue Monday(7", Single) Flower Records (2) BMB 2160 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
2155 Horsti* & Joe* Zwischen Leber Und Der Milz (as H. Goetze) Horsti* & Joe* - Zwischen Leber Und Der Milz(7") Flower Records (2) 2155 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
2105-E Horsti* & Die Thekenturner Horsti* & Die Thekenturner - Du Alte Filzlaus / Wir Trinken Das Schäumende Bier(7", Single) AZ Records (2) 2105-E Germany 1987 Sell This Version
130 066 Joe Raphael Und Die Party-Singers Heut' Saufen Wir (as H. Goetze) Joe Raphael Und Die Party-Singers - 1000 Takte Super Stimmung Folge 2(2xLP, Comp, Gat) Koch International 130 066 Austria 1990 Sell This Version
4586 Die 3 Besoffskis Die 3 Besoffskis - Auf Und Nieder - Die Schärfsten Lieder(CD, Comp) Carol Media 4586 UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
2130 Horsti* + Joe* Die Neue Wildsau-Party (as H. Goetze) Horsti* + Joe* - Die Neue Wildsau Party(7", Single) Flower Records (2) 2130 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Die 3 Besoffskis Ein Schöner Weisser Arsch (as H. Götze) and 2 more… Die 3 Besoffskis - Scheiss Egal! (Der Karneval-Mix) (Single, Maxi) DA Records Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2144 Die 3 Besoffskis Die 3 Besoffskis - Am Pipi am Popo(7", Single, Mono) Flower Records (2) 2144 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2184-E Horsti* & Die Thekenturner Das Beste Bier - Freibier (as H. Goetze) Horsti* & Die Thekenturner - Das Beste Bier - Freibier(7", Single) AZ Records (2) 2184-E Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2171, BMB 2171 Horsti* & Joe* Hier Muß Ein Scheißhaus Sein (as H. Goetze) and 1 more… Horsti* & Joe* - Hier Muss Ein Scheisshaus Sein(7", Single) Flower Records (2), Flower Records (2) 2171, BMB 2171 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
BMB 2103, 2103 Die 3 Besoffskis Hosenladen-Boogie (as Goetze) Die 3 Besoffskis - Der Hosenladen-Boogie(7", Single) Flower Records (2), Flower Records (2) BMB 2103, 2103 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2182 Die 3 Besoffskis Die Weiber Und Der Suff (as H. Goetze) Die 3 Besoffskis - Die Weiber Und Der Suff...(7", Single) Flower Records (2), AZ Records (2) 2182 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2105 Horsti Stinkstiefel Horsti Stinkstiefel - Du Alte Filzlaus(7") Flower Records (2) 2105 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
BMB 2001 Christian Bensch Warum Weinst Du Die Ganze Nacht (as Goetze) Christian Bensch - Tanze Mit Mir In Den Himmel (There Goes My Everything)(7", Single) Flower Records (2) BMB 2001 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
808 Joe* + Die Drückeberger Scheiß Der Hund Drauf (as Goetze) and 1 more… Joe* + Die Drückeberger - Scheiss Der Hund Drauf(7", Single) Juventus 808 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2113 Klaus (4), Horsti* + Joe* Klaus (4), Horsti* + Joe* - Halb Besoffen Ist Weggeschmissen Geld(7", Single) Flower Records (2) 2113 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2112 Horsti Stinkstiefel Wie's Mir Geht? (as H. Goetze) and 1 more… Horsti Stinkstiefel - Wie's Mir Geht? (Nichts Zu Saufen - Nichts Zu Beißen)(7", Single) Flower Records (2) 2112 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2122 Horsti* U. Joe* Das Halt Ich Doch Im Kopf Nicht Aus (as H. Goetze) Horsti* U. Joe* - Rosen, Tulpen Und Narzissen(7", Single, Mono) Flower Records (2) 2122 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2122, BMB 2122 Horsti*, Klaus (4) Und Joe* Das Halt Ich Doch Im Kopf Nicht Aus (as H. Goetze) Horsti*, Klaus (4) Und Joe* - Das Halt Ich Doch Im Kopf Nicht Aus(7", Single) Flower Records (2), Flower Records (2) 2122, BMB 2122 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2132 Horsti Stinkstiefel Du Kannst Mich Mal (as H. Goetze) Horsti Stinkstiefel - Du Kannst Mich Mal(7", Single) Flower Records (2) 2132 Germany Unknown Sell This Version