Kristiina Brask

Real Name:
Kristiina Maria Kaarina Brask
Profile:
Born on June 2, 1990 in Leppävirta, Sorsakoski. Kristiina Brask is a Finnish singer. She came in third in the 2007 "Idols"-competition.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kristiina Brask
[a1032539]

Artist

Albums

Kristiina Brask - Silmät Sydämeeni album art Kristiina Brask Silmät Sydämeeni (Album) HMC Finland 2007 Sell This Version
5051865542926 Kristiina Brask - Kuivilla Susta album art Kristiina Brask Kuivilla Susta(CD, Album) HMC, WEA, Popgram 5051865542926 Finland 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HMCPROMO-027 Kristiina Brask - Nyt Mä Meen album art Kristiina Brask Nyt Mä Meen(CD, Single, Promo) HMC HMCPROMO-027 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
HMCPROMO-035 Jippu, Kaija Koo, Kristiina Brask Ja Antti Tuisku Jippu, Kaija Koo, Kristiina Brask Ja Antti Tuisku - Liekki(CDr, Single, Promo) HMC HMCPROMO-035 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
5051865510529 Kristiina Brask - Kuivilla Susta album art Kristiina Brask Kuivilla Susta(CD, Single, Promo) HMC, WEA 5051865510529 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
5051865669029 Kristiina Brask - Happee, Hoitoo Ja Empatiaa album art Kristiina Brask Happee, Hoitoo Ja Empatiaa(CDr, Single, Promo) HMC, Warner Music Finland 5051865669029 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
Kristiina Brask - F32 album art Kristiina Brask F32 (Single) HMC, Warner Music Finland Finland 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit