Jonas Lie

Jonas Lie

Real Name:
Jonas Laurits Idemil Lie
Profile:
Norwegian novelist, born 6 November 1833 in Modum, Eiker, Norway, died 5 July 1908 in Stavern, Larvik, Norway.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jonas Lie
[a1032602]

Artist

Jonas Lie Discography

Miscellaneous

ISBN 82-421-1103-0 Jonas Lie Familien På Gilje(3xCD) NRK Lydbokforlaget ISBN 82-421-1103-0 Norway 2002 Sell This Version