Terry Tufts

Terry Tufts

Real Name:
William Terence Tufts
Profile:
Canadian folk music singer and songwriter, born November 7, 1954, in Port Colborne, Ontario
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Terry Tufts
[a1032815]

Artist

Terry Tufts Discography Tracks

Albums

SRR S28-CD Terry Tufts Transparent Blue(CD, Album) Snowy River Records SRR S28-CD Canada 1990 Sell This Version
BCD 130 Terry Tufts Walk On(CD, Album) The Borealis Recording Company Ltd. BCD 130 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
BCD144 Terry Tufts Two Nights Solo(CD, Album, Dig) The Borealis Recording Company Ltd. BCD144 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
BN0002 Terry Tufts Down The Eight And Gone(CD, Album) Blue Northern BN0002 Canada Unknown Sell This Version