Ad

Vanja Orico

Real Name:Evangelina Orico
Profile:

Actress and singer, born 15/11/1931 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.
Died on January 28, 2015 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

In Groups:Vanja Orico con o Grupo dos Cariocas
Variations:
Viewing All | Vanja Orico

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0