Loretta Young

Loretta Young

Real Name:
Gretchen Michaela Young
Profile:
American actress, born 6 January 1913 in Salt Lake City,
Utah, USA and died 12 August 2000 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1033010]

Artist

Videos (2) Edit