Dave Ellis (2)

Dave Ellis (2)

Real Name:
David Ellis.
Profile:
American jazz saxophonist and composer.

Born : December 01, 1967 in Fontana, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1033355]

Artist

Dave Ellis (2) Discography

Albums

MR - 1016 Dave Ellis (2) In The Long Run(CD, Album) Monarch Records (2) MR - 1016 US 1998 Sell This Version
MCD-9328-2 Dave Ellis (2) State Of Mind(CD, Album) Milestone Records MCD-9328-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
MR-1012 Dave Ellis (2) Raven(CD) Monarch Records (2) MR-1012 US Unknown Sell This Version